Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ERIK GOLDBERG 279
JOHN DURKIN 266
TIMMY HUNTER 266
TODD HAIG 260
TODD WYCKOFF 248
JASON PERRY 248
STAN KRZYMINSKI 224
RICH DAVIS 212
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 152

Total Points For Event
2155

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 272
TODD WYCKOFF 272
ERIK GOLDBERG 242
JASON PERRY 236
TODD HAIG 218
RICH DAVIS 176
STAN KRZYMINSKI 140
MIKE CALFIN 135
ROBERT HESS 77

Total Points For Event
1768

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TODD WYCKOFF 279
ERIK GOLDBERG 260
JASON PERRY 248
STAN KRZYMINSKI 242
ROBERT GARRETT 224
SCOTT SAMOYAN 212
ROBERT HESS 188
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 158

Total Points For Event
1811

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TODD WYCKOFF 279
JOHN DURKIN 272
TODD HAIG 260
JASON PERRY 260
TIMMY HUNTER 254
RICH DAVIS 248
SCOTT SAMOYAN 218
AARON SHUTE 182
STAN KRZYMINSKI 176
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 152

Total Points For Event
2301

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 279
AARON SHUTE 272
TIMMY HUNTER 272
JASON PERRY 266
RICH DAVIS 218
STAN KRZYMINSKI 206
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 188

Total Points For Event
1701

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 288
ERIK GOLDBERG 279
JAMES EVERTON 272
JASON PERRY 266
TODD HAIG 266
AARON SHUTE 242
ROBERT GARRETT 236
RICH DAVIS 236
STAN KRZYMINSKI 212
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 182

Total Points For Event
2479

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 260
TODD WYCKOFF 254
TIMMY HUNTER 254
TODD HAIG 242
JASON PERRY 242
CHRIS BALLAY 236
DAVID STEWART 236
RICH DAVIS 218
STAN KRZYMINSKI 206
ROBERT GARRETT 194

Total Points For Event
2342

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 72

Total Points For Event
72

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JAMES EVERTON 300
SCOTT SAMOYAN 288
JOHN DURKIN 279
ERIK GOLDBERG 279
TODD WYCKOFF 272
GEOFFREY SHUTE 266
KEN SEEBECK 266
TYLER ANDERSON 266
CHRIS BALLAY 266
TODD HAIG 260

Total Points For Event
2742

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JAMES EVERTON 300
TYLER ANDERSON 288
JOHN DURKIN 279
JASON PERRY 279
ERIK GOLDBERG 272
TODD WYCKOFF 266
TIMMY HUNTER 266
TODD HAIG 254
MIKE CALFIN 248
SCOTT SAMOYAN 242

Total Points For Event
2694

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN DURKIN 279
ERIK GOLDBERG 260
JASON PERRY 254
TODD HAIG 248
DAVID STEWART 242
AARON SHUTE 218
RICH DAVIS 182

Total Points For Event
1683

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TODD WYCKOFF 248
STAN KRZYMINSKI 236
ROBERT GARRETT 212
MIKE KRZYMINSKI 194
ROBERT HESS 188
BARRY GALL 152
MIKE CALFIN 140
CLINT GILL 131

Total Points For Event
1501

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event