Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TRAVIS WAGNER 279
CHARLES FLOREK 260
KEITH DUNLAP 248
MATT KUNTZ 242
JEFF THOMAS 236
GEOFF SMITH 230
MIKE PATTON 212
JOHN ROONEY 164

Total Points For Event
1871

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type
GREG MORROW 176
JAMES BROWER 158

Total Points For Event
334

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 254
MATTHEW PERRY 230
JEFF THOMAS 224
GEOFF SMITH 224
MATT KUNTZ 218
MASON STRAUSS 212
MIKE PATTON 212
GAVIN STRAUSS 206
STEVEN COLLINA 194
JAMES BROWER 158

Total Points For Event
2132

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JEFF THOMAS 272
CHARLES FLOREK 260
MATT KUNTZ 242
GEOFF SMITH 236
JASON SCHILTZ 230

Total Points For Event
1240

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RANDY DABLER 279
JOHN ENGLEIII 260
STEVEN COLLINA 242

Total Points For Event
781

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 279
TRAVIS WAGNER 272
MATTHEW PERRY 266
MASON STRAUSS 260
GREG MORROW 254
GEOFF SMITH 242
MATT KUNTZ 218
SCOTT GRAY 200
MIKE PATTON 194

Total Points For Event
2185

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JASON SCHILTZ 266
JOEL KELLY 254
STEVEN COLLINA 194

Total Points For Event
714

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
KEITH DUNLAP 266

Total Points For Event
266

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 300
MATTHEW PERRY 272
JASON SCHILTZ 242

Total Points For Event
814

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 272
GREG MORROW 254
JASON SCHILTZ 242
GEOFF SMITH 230
MIKE PATTON 206

Total Points For Event
1204

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SCOTT GRAY 200
JOHN ENGLEIII 122
STEVEN COLLINA 90

Total Points For Event
412

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SCOTT GRAY 230
DANNY DEAO 224
JASON RECKNER 200
JOHN ENGLEIII 182

Total Points For Event
836

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 272
MATT KUNTZ 248
GEOFF SMITH 230

Total Points For Event
750

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 288
GEOFF SMITH 254
JOEL KELLY 248
JEFF THOMAS 248
JASON SCHILTZ 218
MIKE PATTON 212

Total Points For Event
1468

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHARLES FLOREK 288
JEFF THOMAS 266
MIKE PATTON 236
JASON SCHILTZ 230

Total Points For Event
1020

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOHN ENGLEIII 260
STEVEN COLLINA 200

Total Points For Event
460

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RANDY DABLER 272
JOHN ENGLEIII 266
JOEL KELLY 254
STEVEN COLLINA 248

Total Points For Event
1040

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event