Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
EMILY OLIVETTI 266
MIKE YARNALL 254
IAN QUINLAN 230
JIM WILEY 212
ERIC NESS 194
NICHOLAS STUMPO 188

Total Points For Event
1344

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
IAN QUINLAN 300
JIM WILEY 200
ERIC NESS 146

Total Points For Event
646

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MIKE YARNALL 254

Total Points For Event
254

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ALEX ULLRICH 272

Total Points For Event
272

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
COLBY BARTH 260
JIM WILEY 182

Total Points For Event
442

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
EMILY OLIVETTI 279
MIKE YARNALL 272

Total Points For Event
551

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MIKE YARNALL 272
ANDREW FARKAS 236

Total Points For Event
508

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MIKE YARNALL 248
JIM WILEY 212
NICHOLAS STUMPO 188
JAM SMITH 117

Total Points For Event
765

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
J. SHANE O'SHURA 279

Total Points For Event
279

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JIM WILEY 242

Total Points For Event
242

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JIM WILEY 206
ANDREW FARKAS 164

Total Points For Event
370

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MIKE YARNALL 260
JIM WILEY 212

Total Points For Event
472

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ALEX ULLRICH 242

Total Points For Event
242

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
COLBY BARTH 279
J. SHANE O'SHURA 248

Total Points For Event
527

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ALEX ULLRICH 272
ERIC NESS 242

Total Points For Event
514

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event