Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 279
CHRIS PHELPS 272
ANN LEAMING 266
GEORGE SOKORAI 242
ANDREW HOGG 236
MIKE LEPRE 230
ED HATTON 140

Total Points For Event
1665

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ED HATTON 140
GEORGE SOKORAI 27

Total Points For Event
167

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ANGIE SOKORAI 279
GINA MOONEY 279
KRISTIN BORDA 266
JOHN TRUSSELL 260
BRITTANY MCGLONE 260
ANN LEAMING 254
SEAN MOONEY 242
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 242
ANDREW HOGG 218
GEORGE SOKORAI 126

Total Points For Event
2426

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SEAN MOONEY 260
ANDREW HOGG 248
MIKE LEPRE 236

Total Points For Event
744

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
GEORGE SOKORAI 188
ED HATTON 146

Total Points For Event
334

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ANGIE SOKORAI 279
SEAN MOONEY 272
ANDREW HOGG 248

Total Points For Event
799

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
GEORGE SOKORAI 254

Total Points For Event
254

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHRIS PHELPS 288
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 272
ANDREW HOGG 260
GEORGE SOKORAI 230

Total Points For Event
1050

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
CHRIS PHELPS 300
STEPHANIE WOOD 288
GINA MOONEY 260
MIKE LEPRE 230
ANDREW HOGG 218
GEORGE SOKORAI 194
ED HATTON 122

Total Points For Event
1612

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ED HATTON 206

Total Points For Event
206

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
STEPHANIE WOOD 300
ANGIE SOKORAI 300
JOHN TRUSSELL 300
CHRIS PHELPS 288
ANN LEAMING 279
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 279
HENRY DANILUK 266
ANDREW HOGG 254
MIKE LEPRE 242
GEORGE SOKORAI 176

Total Points For Event
2684

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SEAN MOONEY 300
STEPHANIE WOOD 300
JOHN TRUSSELL 288
ANN LEAMING 279
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS 272
BRITTANY MCGLONE 272
CHRIS PHELPS 272
GINA MOONEY 266
KRISTIN BORDA 260
MIKE LEPRE 242

Total Points For Event
2751

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event