Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BAILEY FORD 288
RYAN KEOWN 272
JON SMOKER 266
NATE MOORE 260
SUSAN AMMONS 254
RICKY NEIDEIGH 242
JOHN WARFEL 242
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 236
ZACH MOHLER 230
DAVID HENDRIX 224

Total Points For Event
2514

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type
DAVID HENDRIX 236
MICHAEL HENDRIX 236
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 236
DUSTY STONE 117
JON SPAHR 117
NOLE AURENTZ 21
ZACH MOHLER 21
RYAN LAUBACH 21

Total Points For Event
1005

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NATE MEISTER 279
BAILEY FORD 272
TROY ZIEGLER 272
TODD MEISTER 266
RYAN KEOWN 260
JON SMOKER 260
MICHAEL HENDRIX 248
NOLE AURENTZ 218
JOHN WARFEL 218
BEN MEISTER 218

Total Points For Event
2511

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JON SMOKER 288
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 272
BAILEY FORD 266
RYAN KEOWN 260
JOHN WARFEL 248
RYAN LAUBACH 248
DAVID HENDRIX 242
TROY ZIEGLER 242
NOLE AURENTZ 212

Total Points For Event
2278

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MICHAEL HENDRIX 288

Total Points For Event
288

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NATE MOORE 288
RICHARD NYGUIST 288
RYAN KEOWN 279
RICKY NEIDEIGH 279
JON SMOKER 272
TROY ZIEGLER 272
ZACH MOHLER 266
BAILEY FORD 260
TODD MEISTER 254
RYAN LAUBACH 236

Total Points For Event
2694

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MICHAEL HENDRIX 266
DUSTY STONE 242

Total Points For Event
508

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BAILEY FORD 279
RYAN LAUBACH 272
RICKY NEIDEIGH 260
TROY ZIEGLER 260
RYAN KEOWN 260
MYRON ZWALLY 254
ZACH MOHLER 254
DALLAS FLECK 248

Total Points For Event
2087

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SUSAN AMMONS 288
NATE MOORE 279
MICHAEL HENDRIX 279
TROY ZIEGLER 279
BAILEY FORD 279
DAVID HENDRIX 272
RICKY NEIDEIGH 260
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 260

Total Points For Event
2196

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NATE MOORE 300
TROY ZIEGLER 272
RYAN KEOWN 266
DAVID HENDRIX 266
RYAN LAUBACH 260
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 260
SUSAN AMMONS 248
RICKY NEIDEIGH 248
BAILEY FORD 218

Total Points For Event
2338

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TODD MEISTER 254

Total Points For Event
254

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
RYAN KEOWN 279
MICHAEL HENDRIX 266
DAVID HENDRIX 236

Total Points For Event
781

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ELLIOT REDDING 300
BILL FOX 300
LOGAN FOX 260
RYAN LAUBACH 236
BENJAMIN CUPO 236
NOLE AURENTZ 218

Total Points For Event
1550

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ELLIOT REDDING 300
BILL FOX 260
LOGAN FOX 254
MATTHEW SHIRK 248
MARCUS NOLT 206
RYAN LAUBACH 182
NOLE AURENTZ 164

Total Points For Event
1614

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BILL FOX 300
ELLIOT REDDING 288
LOGAN FOX 272
BAILEY FORD 272
RYAN LAUBACH 266
NOLE AURENTZ 254
MATTHEW SHIRK 236
MARCUS NOLT 218
BENJAMIN CUPO 212

Total Points For Event
2318

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BAILEY FORD 279
TROY ZIEGLER 272
NATE MOORE 272
MICHAEL HENDRIX 272
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 266
RYAN LAUBACH 266
RICKY NEIDEIGH 254
RYAN KEOWN 254
NOLE AURENTZ 248
DAVID HENDRIX 212

Total Points For Event
2595

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TROY ZIEGLER 272
BAILEY FORD 266
RYAN KEOWN 260
SUSAN AMMONS 254
RYAN LAUBACH 236
RICKY NEIDEIGH 230
NOLE AURENTZ 224

Total Points For Event
1742

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
COLBY HURLEY 300
BAILEY FORD 288
JON SMOKER 288
JEREMIAH HENDRIX 272
DAVID HENDRIX 260
RICKY NEIDEIGH 254
RYAN KEOWN 248
JOHN WARFEL 230
RYAN LAUBACH 224
NOLE AURENTZ 188

Total Points For Event
2552

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MICHAEL HENDRIX 279

Total Points For Event
279

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BILL FOX 288
LOGAN FOX 236
BENJAMIN CUPO 236
RYAN LAUBACH 194

Total Points For Event
954

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ELLIOT REDDING 288
BILL FOX 272
LOGAN FOX 236
RYAN LAUBACH 218
MATTHEW SHIRK 194
BENJAMIN CUPO 164
MARCUS NOLT 135

Total Points For Event
1507

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MICHAEL HENDRIX 279

Total Points For Event
279

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ELLIOT REDDING 300
B.J. TREGLIA 260

Total Points For Event
560