Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
LISA VIBLE 300
MATT VAHEY 288
THAYER SEESE 288
DAVID SCHINDLER 288
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI 288
TOM BURROWS 288
MIKE STEVENS 279
JESSE TOIGO 272
MIKE BARBONE 272
ADAM HENNING 266

Total Points For Event
2829

MASS relay (TR)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOSH FELLMAN 194
TRAVIS HARNISH 194

Total Points For Event
388

Trek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MARK SMOLKO 300
JOSH FELLMAN 288
CAELAN SIMS 288
THAYER SEESE 288
MATT VAHEY 288
LISA VIBLE 279
ROLF RIMROTT 279
NOAH GALLONE 279
MIKE BARBONE 272
MARK GERSTENSCHLAGER 272

Total Points For Event
2833

Iron Hill XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JESSE TOIGO 300
LISA VIBLE 300
MARK SMOLKO 288
MIKE STEVENS 288
TOM BURROWS 288
MIKE BARBONE 288
DENNIS SMITH 279
THAYER SEESE 279
MATT VAHEY 279
DAVID SCHINDLER 266

Total Points For Event
2855

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

French Creek XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MIKE STEVENS 300
MARK SMOLKO 300
ADAM HENNING 288
TOM BURROWS 288
DAVID SCHINDLER 288
ED MROZ 279
MATT VAHEY 272
THAYER SEESE 260
BILL RINGLER 254
CATI SCHEIFELE 254

Total Points For Event
2783

French Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MARK SANFORD 279
ROB CAMPBELL 182

Total Points For Event
461

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MARK SMOLKO 300
NOAH GALLONE 288
LISA VIBLE 288
TOM BURROWS 279
MIKE BARBONE 266
BILL RINGLER 254

Total Points For Event
1675

Trailmix Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ROB CAMPBELL 288

Total Points For Event
288

Guys Neshaminy XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ADAM HENNING 300
MIKE STEVENS 300
MARK SMOLKO 300
THAYER SEESE 300
MATT VAHEY 279
MIKE BARBONE 272
TOM BURROWS 266
RICH KARASIEWICZ 248
RYAN STAHNKE 248

Total Points For Event
2513

Granogue XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
LISA VIBLE 300
MIKE STEVENS 300
ADAM HENNING 288
MATT VAHEY 288
DAVID SCHINDLER 279
TRAVIS HARNISH 279
THAYER SEESE 279
MARK SMOLKO 279
DENNIS SMITH 272
JESSE TOIGO 266

Total Points For Event
2830

Iron Furnace Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ED MROZ 117

Total Points For Event
117

Rattling Creek Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
SHAUN GORMLEY 117

Total Points For Event
117

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
NICK MCCORMICK 272
VINCE ARENA 260

Total Points For Event
532

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
VINCE ARENA 272
JESSE MILLER 272
ADAM HENNING 266
BILL BRADLEY 254
JOHN MILLER 248
TRAVIS HARNISH 236
JAY PRUDENTE 182
MATT KWIATKOWSKI 176
DAN CARLSON 126

Total Points For Event
2032

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JESSE MILLER 288
NICK MCCORMICK 266
BILL BRADLEY 266
JOHN MILLER 266
MATT KWIATKOWSKI 260
VINCE ARENA 248
DAN CARLSON 236
RANDY VILLANUEVA 224

Total Points For Event
2054

Summer Sizzler XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
TRAVIS HARNISH 300
LISA VIBLE 300
THAYER SEESE 288
MIKE STEVENS 288
MIKE BARBONE 279
MATT VAHEY 279
DENNIS SMITH 272
CHRIS CHAPMAN 272
DAVID SCHINDLER 266
JESSE TOIGO 260

Total Points For Event
2804

Challenger XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
MARK SMOLKO 300
LISA VIBLE 300
THAYER SEESE 288
MATT VAHEY 288
MIKE STEVENS 272
MIKE BARBONE 272
TOM BURROWS 266
DAVID SCHINDLER 266
JAY PRUDENTE 254
RYAN STAHNKE 248

Total Points For Event
2754

Big Elk XC (XC)

First Name Last Name Points Type
LISA VIBLE 300
MIKE BARBONE 300
MIKE STEVENS 300
JESSE TOIGO 300
TOM BURROWS 279
THAYER SEESE 279
MATT VAHEY 279
ADAM HENNING 272
MARK SMOLKO 272
DENNIS SMITH 260

Total Points For Event
2841

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI 288
ROB CAMPBELL 272

Total Points For Event
560

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
VINCE ARENA 279
JOHN MILLER 236
JESSE MILLER 236
MATT KWIATKOWSKI 230
BILL BRADLEY 230
NICK MCCORMICK 212
RANDY VILLANUEVA 206

Total Points For Event
1629

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type

Total Points For Event

Granogue Endurance (EN)

First Name Last Name Points Type
ROB CAMPBELL 288

Total Points For Event
288

Trailmix Enduro (Enduro)

First Name Last Name Points Type
BILL BRADLEY 266
JAY PRUDENTE 266
JOHN MILLER 260
JESSE MILLER 248

Total Points For Event
1040