Team Scoring Detail Report

Tuscarora Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 1 10
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 2 9
O TEAM CF 1 10
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 2 9
O SHIRKS OPEN 3 8
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 4 7
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 5 6
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 6 5
O BIKESPORT 7 4
O BIKE LINE OPEN 8 3
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 9 2
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 10 1

MASS Team Relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 2 9
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 3 8
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 4 7
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 5 6
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 2 9
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 3 8
O SHIRKS OPEN 4 7
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 5 6
O KEYSTONE VELO 6 5
O TEAM CF 7 4
O KELPIUS 8 3
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 9 2
O GUYS RACING 10 1

Michaux Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 1 10
O TEAM CF 1 10
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 2 9
O SHIRKS OPEN 3 8
O BIKESPORT 4 7
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 5 6
O BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 6 5
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 7 4
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 8 3
O CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 9 2
O BIKE LINE OPEN 10 1

Greenbrier Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 2 9
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 3 8
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 4 7
G FITNESS CENTRAL 5 6
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 6 5
G CERES RIDERS 7 4
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 8 3
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 2 9
O BIKESPORT 3 8
O GUYS RACING 4 7
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 5 6
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 6 5
O TEAM CF 7 4
O KEYSTONE VELO 8 3
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 9 2
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 10 1

Greenbrier Challenge Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 2 9
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 3 8
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 4 7
O TEAM CF 5 6

Bike Line XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 2 9
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 3 8
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 4 7
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 5 6
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 6 5
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 7 4
G FITNESS CENTRAL 8 3
G CERES RIDERS 9 2
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 10 1
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O GUYS RACING 2 9
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 3 8
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 4 7
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 5 6
O BIKESPORT 6 5
O SHIRKS OPEN 7 4
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 8 3
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 9 2
O TEAM CF 10 1

Iron Hill Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 2 9
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 3 8
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 4 7
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 5 6
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 6 5
G FITNESS CENTRAL 7 4
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 8 3
G CERES RIDERS 9 2
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O GUYS RACING 2 9
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 3 8
O BIKESPORT 4 7
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 5 6
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 6 5
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 7 4
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 8 3
O SHIRKS OPEN 9 2
O TEAM CF 10 1

Iron Hill Challenge Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 2 9
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 3 8
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 4 7
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 5 6
O SHIRKS OPEN 6 5
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 7 4
O TEAM CF 8 3
O PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 9 2
O CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 10 1

On the Rocks at French Creek XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 2 9
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 3 8
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 4 7
G FITNESS CENTRAL 5 6
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 6 5
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 7 4
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 8 3
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 9 2
G CERES RIDERS 10 1
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O GUYS RACING 2 9
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 3 8
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 4 7
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 5 6
O BIKESPORT 6 5
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 7 4
O SHIRKS OPEN 8 3
O BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 9 2
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 10 1

On the Rocks Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 2 9
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 3 8
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 2 9
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 3 8
O CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 4 7
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 5 6
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 6 5
O BIKESPORT 7 4
O D AND Q RACING 8 3
O TEAM CF 9 2
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 10 1

PA States at Bear Creek (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 2 9
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 3 8
G FITNESS CENTRAL 4 7
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 5 6
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 6 5
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 7 4
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 8 3
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 9 2
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O BIKESPORT 2 9
O GUYS RACING 3 8
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 4 7
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 5 6
O KEYSTONE VELO 6 5
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 7 4
O FAST FORWARD RACING 8 3
O SHIRKS OPEN 9 2
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 10 1

Bearscat 50 Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 1 10
O BIKE LINE OPEN 2 9
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 3 8
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 4 7
O TEAM CF 5 6

Granogue Team Relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 2 9
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 3 8
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 2 9
O FAST FORWARD RACING 3 8
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 4 7
O KELPIUS 5 6
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 6 5
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 7 4
O GUYS RACING 8 3

Granogue Solo Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
O KEYSTONE VELO 1 10
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 2 9
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 3 8
O FAST FORWARD RACING 4 7
O BIKE LINE OPEN 5 6
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 6 5
O TEAM CF 7 4
O BIKESPORT 8 3
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 9 2
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 10 1

Stoopid 50 Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 1 10
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 2 9
O CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 1 10
O BIKESPORT 2 9
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 3 8
O BIKE LINE OPEN 4 7
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 5 6
O TEAM CF 6 5
O ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 7 4
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 8 3
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 9 2

Guys Bicycles Classic XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 2 9
G FITNESS CENTRAL 3 8
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 4 7
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 5 6
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 6 5
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 7 4
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 8 3
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 9 2
G CERES RIDERS 10 1
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O GUYS RACING 2 9
O BIKESPORT 3 8
O TEAM CF 4 7
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 5 6
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 6 5
O BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 7 4
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 8 3
O KELPIUS 9 2
O KEYSTONE VELO 10 1

D & Q Summer Sizzler (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 2 9
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 3 8
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 4 7
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 5 6
G CERES RIDERS 6 5
G FITNESS CENTRAL 7 4
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 8 3
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 9 2
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O GUYS RACING 2 9
O BIKESPORT 3 8
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 4 7
O TEAM CF 5 6
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 6 5
O KEYSTONE VELO 7 4
O D AND Q RACING 8 3
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 9 2
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 10 1

CCB Midnight at Marsh Creek (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 2 9
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 3 8
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 4 7
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 5 6
G FITNESS CENTRAL 6 5
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 7 4
G CERES RIDERS 8 3
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 9 2
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 10 1
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O BIKESPORT 2 9
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 3 8
O GUYS RACING 4 7
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 5 6
O CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 6 5
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 7 4
O SHIRKS OPEN 8 3
O D AND Q RACING 9 2
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 10 1

Trail Spinners Fairhill Classic - XC Finals (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1 10
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 2 9
G SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 3 8
G FITNESS CENTRAL 4 7
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 5 6
G IM ABLE FOUNDATION 6 5
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 7 4
G CERES RIDERS 8 3
G MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 9 2
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 10 1
O GUYS RACING 1 10
O BIKE LINE OPEN 2 9
O BIKESPORT 3 8
O SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 4 7
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 5 6
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 6 5
O KEYSTONE VELO 7 4
O SHIRKS OPEN 8 3
O TEAM CF 9 2
O PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 10 1

Trail Spinners Fairhill Classic - Endurance Race (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1 10
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 2 9
G HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 3 8
G TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 4 7
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 5 6
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 2 9
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 3 8
O TOASTED HEAD RACING 4 7
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 5 6
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 6 5
O CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 7 4
O WOODEN WHEELS RACING 8 3

Rattling Creek Endurance Finals (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 1 10
G EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 2 9
O BIKE LINE OPEN 1 10
O TEAM CF 2 9
O MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 3 8
O TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 4 7
O SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 5 6
O BIKESPORT 6 5
O SHIRKS OPEN 7 4
O FAST FORWARD RACING 8 3
O STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 9 2
O KELPIUS 10 1