Team Scoring Detail Report

Ramsey's Revenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal MTB team 1 10
G Hangsterfer's Racing 2 9
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 4 7
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G VeloDash 7 4
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Action Wheels 3 8
O Wooden Wheels Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Racing Open 5 6
O Bike Line 6 5
O Cadence Racing 7 4
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 8 3
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 9 2
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 10 1

MASS relay (TR)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 2 9
G Coal MTB team 3 8
O Shirk's Racing Open 1 10
O Cadence Racing 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Guy's Racing 6 5
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 7 4
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 8 3
O Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 9 2
O Team Bikenetic 10 1

Bike Line XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal MTB team 1 10
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 2 9
G Hangsterfer's Racing 3 8
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 4 7
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G VeloDash 7 4
G NJ Viking Racing 8 3
O Bike Line 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9
O Wooden Wheels Racing 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Action Wheels 5 6
O Shirk's Racing Open 6 5
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 7 4
O Cadence Racing 8 3
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 9 2
O Guy's Racing 10 1

Iron Hill XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Coal MTB team 2 9
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 4 7
G Saucon Valley Bikes 5 6
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 6 5
G NJ Viking Racing 7 4
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Action Wheels 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Wooden Wheels Racing 5 6
O Shirk's Racing Open 6 5
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 7 4
O Guy's Racing 8 3
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 9 2
O Cadence Racing 10 1

Iron Hill Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
G Saucon Valley Bikes 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 1 10
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 2 9
O Cadence Racing 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 4 7
O Bike Line 5 6
O Shirk's Racing Open 6 5
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 7 4

FC XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 2 9
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3 8
G Coal MTB team 4 7
G Saucon Valley Bikes 5 6
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 6 5
O Shirk's Racing Open 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Action Wheels 3 8
O Bike Line 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Guy's Racing 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 7 4
O Wooden Wheels Racing 8 3
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 9 2
O Fitness Central 10 1

FC End (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Bike Line 1 10
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Racing Open 5 6
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 6 5

Bear Creek Challenge XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Coal MTB team 2 9
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3 8
G Saucon Valley Bikes 4 7
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 5 6
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 6 5
G VeloDash 7 4
O Shirk's Racing Open 1 10
O Bike Line 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Trestle Bridge Racing 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 5 6
O Action Wheels 6 5
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 7 4
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 8 3
O Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 9 2
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 10 1

Bearscat 50 (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9

Trailmix (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 2 9
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 3 8
O Bike Line 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Shirk's Racing Open 6 5

Guys (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
G Hangsterfer's Racing 2 9
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3 8
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 4 7
G VeloDash 5 6
G NJ Viking Racing 6 5
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Bike Line 2 9
O Shirk's Racing Open 3 8
O Wooden Wheels Racing 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 6 5
O Action Wheels 7 4
O Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 8 3
O Guy's Racing 9 2
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 10 1

Granogue XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 2 9
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3 8
G Coal MTB team 4 7
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G NJ Viking Racing 7 4
G VeloDash 8 3
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Bike Line 2 9
O Trestle Bridge Racing 3 8
O Wooden Wheels Racing 4 7
O Shirk's Racing Open 5 6
O Action Wheels 6 5
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 7 4
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 8 3
O Cadence Racing 9 2
O Guy's Racing 10 1

Marysville Finals - XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal MTB team 1 10
G Hangsterfer's Racing 2 9
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 4 7
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
O Shirk's Racing Open 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O Action Wheels 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Guy's Racing 6 5
O Wooden Wheels Racing 7 4
O Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 8 3
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 9 2
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 10 1

Marysville Finals - Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 9 2
G Hangsterfer's Racing 10 1
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9
O Shirk's Racing Open 3 8
O Bike Line 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6
O Cadence Racing 6 5
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 7 4
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 8 3

Rattling Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Saucon Valley Bikes 2 9
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 3 8
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O Shirk's Racing Open 4 7
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 5 6
O Guy's Racing 6 5
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 7 4
O Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 8 3
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 9 2
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 10 1

Round One Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Saucon Valley Bikes 7 4
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 1 10
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2 9
O Shirk's Racing Open 3 8
O Guy's Racing 4 7
O Red Shirt Racing 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5

Bad Bear Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 1 10
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2 9
O Red Shirt Racing 3 8
O Shirk's Racing Open 4 7
O Guy's Racing 5 6
O Bike Line 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 7 4

Steel City Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 7 4
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 9 2
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1 10
O Red Shirt Racing 2 9
O Shirk's Racing Open 3 8
O Guy's Racing 4 7
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 8 3

Raven Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
O Red Shirt Racing 1 10
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 2 9
O Shirk's Racing Open 3 8
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 4 7
O Guy's Racing 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5

Summer Sizzler (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Coal MTB team 2 9
G Saucon Valley Bikes 3 8
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 4 7
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 5 6
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 6 5
G NJ Viking Racing 7 4
O Action Wheels 1 10
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O Wooden Wheels Racing 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Shirk's Racing Open 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 7 4
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 8 3
O Guy's Racing 9 2
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 10 1

Challenger XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Coal MTB team 2 9
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 3 8
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 4 7
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G NJ Viking Racing 7 4
O Action Wheels 1 10
O Bike Line 2 9
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 3 8
O Wooden Wheels Racing 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 6 5
O S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 7 4
O Guy's Racing 8 3
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 9 2
O Shirk's Racing Open 10 1

Big Elk XC (XC)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Hangsterfer's Racing 1 10
G Coal MTB team 2 9
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 3 8
G Tuckahoe Bike Shop 4 7
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 6 5
G NJ Viking Racing 7 4
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Bike Line 2 9
O Wooden Wheels Racing 3 8
O Action Wheels 4 7
O Shirk's Racing Open 5 6
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 7 4
O Guy's Racing 8 3
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 9 2
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 10 1

Big Elk Endurance (EN)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Sturdy Girl Cycling 1 10
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 2 9
G Hangsterfer's Racing 3 8
O Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 10
O Trestle Bridge Racing 2 9
O Bike Line 3 8
O Cadence Racing 4 7
O Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 5 6
O Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 6 5
O Shirk's Racing Open 7 4
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 8 3

Blue Mountain Enduro (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal MTB team 5 6
G Saucon Valley Bikes 8 3
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1 10
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 2 9
O Red Shirt Racing 3 8
O Shirk's Racing Open 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 6 5
O Guy's Racing 7 4

Final Round - Enduro Finals (Enduro)

Team Type Team Name Position Points
G Coal MTB team 3 8
G Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 9 2
O South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1 10
O Shirk's Racing Open 2 9
O Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 4 7
O Trestle Bridge Racing 5 6
O Red Shirt Racing 6 5
O Guy's Racing 7 4
O Bike Line 8 3