MASS XC Series Standings
ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
CAT 1 MEN 50-59
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 MEN U19
CAT 2 WOMEN U19
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34
CAT 1 & 2 WOMEN 50+
CAT 2 WOMEN 35-49
JUNIOR MALE U13
JUNIOR FEMALE U15
JUNIOR MALE 13-14
CAT 3 MEN 15-18
CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18
CAT 3 MEN 19-29
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
CAT 3 MEN 50+
CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 JUNIOR
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 MEN
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 WOMEN
ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
GEOFF
SMITH
Trestle Bridge Racing
2315
JASON
CIMINI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
2263
THAYER
SEESE
Bike Line
2219
CHRIS
CHAPMAN
Bike Line
2203
MARTIN
MRUGAL
1028
NICK
MORELL
774
GLENN
STEPHENSON
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
484
JAMES
CIOCIOLA
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
466
JIM
SMALL
279
WERNER
FREYMANN
266
ROB
CAMPBELL
Bike Line
266
COLBY
BARTH
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
242
SEAN
MOONEY
Action Wheels
236
ROBERT
RIESENBERGER
212
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
AARON
SNYDER
2388
MIKE
FESTA
2185
FRANCIS
CUDDY
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
2010
MIKE
PATTON
Trestle Bridge Racing
1714
JASON
SCHILTZ
Trestle Bridge Racing
1670
DAVID
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
1610
MARK
KILGORE
1586
CODY
GROVES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1283
AUSTIN
GLEASON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1230
ZACKARY
GHALAYINI
1157
ANDREW
FREYE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
1127
RYAN
STAHNKE
Bike Line
1126
SAM
GHALAYINI
1042
ERIC
NESS
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
964
ANDREW
BOBB
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
792
ALEX
PANKIW
Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop
764
BRYCE
LOWREY
Shirk's Racing Open
734
NATHAN
BOYER
642
GALE
HESS
624
CHRIS
DENNEY
Wooden Wheels Racing
606
JOE
THOMAS
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
484
JACOB
FARABAUGH
Henry's Bicycle Shop
466
RORY
GODFREY
Shirk's Racing Open
442
CHAD
CHEREFKO
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
406
TOMMY
STEINEBRUNNER
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
288
STEWART
GROSS
Bike Line
272
ADAM
ERB
Trestle Bridge Racing
224
SCOTT
GRAY
Trestle Bridge Racing
206
MATTHEW
BILHARZ
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
176
ROBERT
ABRAMO
131
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
BROOKE
BRONOWICZ
Henry's Bicycle Shop
2364
LAUREN
FESTA
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
1633
ELISABETH
REINKORDT
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
1118
EMMA
FREYMANN
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
1108
ROSALIND
PATTERSON
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
1070
TAYLOR
KUYK-WHITE
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
876
REBECCA
LEWANDOWSKI
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
860
BRIANA
HEINTZELMAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
526
CATI
SCHEIFELE
Bike Line
279
ALLISON
MRUGAL
Bike Line
279
CHERYL
DRUCKENMILLER
Shirk's Racing Open
272
HATTIE
FREYE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
272
AMANDA
PUPILLO
Wooden Wheels Racing
266
GLORIA
LIU
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
254
NATHALIE
ANDERSON
242
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ANGIE
SOKORAI
Action Wheels
2048
HEATHER
HEINRICH
Wooden Wheels Racing
1409
SANDY
TAYLOR
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1118
DANNI
BARRETT
Cadence Racing
879
CHRIS
PHELPS
Action Wheels
300
SUSAN
MRUGAL
Bike Line
300
JOANNE
ABBRUZZESI
Bike Line
288
JILL
MORGAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
254
DONNA
MCNUTT
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
248
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JOE
THOMAS
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
2348
CHARLES
FLOREK
Trestle Bridge Racing
1879
CHRIS
ERRICO
1252
JONATHAN
D'ALBA
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
1176
NATHAN
BOYER
1108
ANDREW
DUDLE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
1086
TIMMY
HUNTER
1084
JEFF
GUNNING
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
950
BRIAN
ACKERMAN
833
MACKENZIE
KING
Cadence Racing
787
ZACHARY
SHEARON
762
STEVE
SZWEC
509
HARLEY
JACOBSEN
491
SHANE
PASLEY
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
466
THOMAS
HARRIS
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
442
IAN
QUINLAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
436
SAM
GHALAYINI
279
GALE
HESS
279
JOHN
ENGLEIII
Trestle Bridge Racing
272
BENJAMIN
STRINE
272
LANCE
DIONNE
266
ALEX
PANKIW
Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop
254
RYAN
STAVA
248
ANDREW
SAVEL
Shirk's Racing Open
242
GREG
MORROW
Trestle Bridge Racing
224
ERIC
DOLL
Trestle Bridge Racing
200
JOE
LISTON
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
194
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
MATTHEW
MORRISON
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
2247
MIKE
STEVENS
Bike Line
2244
MARK
SMOLKO
2179
MICHAEL
GROVES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
2165
JEFF
THOMAS
Trestle Bridge Racing
2068
JAROSLAV
KURKA
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
1936
RYAN
KEOWN
Shirk's Racing Open
1935
DAVID
MCCLOY
Wooden Wheels Racing
1883
MATT
VAHEY
1706
SCOTT
FIGIEL
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
1696
JASON
RECKNER
Trestle Bridge Racing
1664
WERNER
FREYMANN
1396
JASON
MATTHEWS
Trestle Bridge Racing
1353
EDWARD
WILLIAMS
Wooden Wheels Racing
1072
KEITH
PAPANICOLAS
980
SHAUN
KENNEDY
Guy's Racing
794
CAMERON
BARRETT
Cadence Racing
784
MICHAEL
LONG
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop
594
SCOTTY
ROBERTS
Wooden Wheels Racing
582
BRIAN
KRASZEWSKI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
503
MARK
SANFORD
Bike Line
430
SCOTT
BURFORD
364
KEVIN
JUSTICE
Bike Line
266
SHAWN
HINKEL
Shirk's Racing Open
254
NEIL
YOUNG
Trestle Bridge Racing
218
PAUL
HOYLE
Bike Line
200
DUSTY
STONE
Shirk's Racing Open
182
CAT 1 MEN 50-59
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JIM
SMALL
2376
RON
REDINGTON
Action Wheels
2303
LOUREN
REDDICK
2191
WILLIAM
AMBRUSTER
Guy's Racing
2158
ANDREW
HOGG
Action Wheels
2074
JIM
STRANIX
Bike Line
1907
DAVID
SCHINDLER
Bike Line
1870
MICHAEL
MORRIS
Wooden Wheels Racing
1458
STEPHEN
STOCCARDO
Shirk's Racing Open
974
SEAN
MOONEY
Action Wheels
867
RICHARD
STEINEBRUNNER
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
708
THEODORE
JONES
696
CHRIS
BEUTLER
502
MICHAEL
BOWE
466
TODD
WENGER
Bike Line
442
JOHN
WILLIAMS
Bike Line
254
DAVID
FUNK
Trestle Bridge Racing
230
JOEL
FLAMBAUM
Henry's Bicycle Shop
218
STEVEN
COLLINA
Trestle Bridge Racing
212
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JAMES
BROWER
Trestle Bridge Racing
2388
JUSTIN
CAPTIS
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
2238
AARON
FLORA
Wooden Wheels Racing
2068
GREG
MORROW
Trestle Bridge Racing
1613
MIKE
YARNALL
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1594
PATRICK
WIWEL
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1307
ANTHONY
GROVES
768
GLENN
TURNER
567
ALEX
PANKIW
Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop
558
ED
HEIN
Guy's Racing
544
SEAN
MOONEY
Action Wheels
300
ANDREW
MOORE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
266
MICHAEL
HENDERSON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
230
RYAN
MILLER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
230
CAT 2 MEN U19
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JEREMIAH
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
1854
ZACK
RUNDELL
1810
CAELAN
SIMS
Bike Line
1796
ADAM
HENNING
Bike Line
1758
RYAN
HARRIS
Coal MTB team
1449
JACK
GILBERT
Coal MTB team
1240
BEN
BARRETT
Cadence Racing
937
GAVIN
STRAUSS
Trestle Bridge Racing
851
JONATHAN
COX JR.
Coal MTB team
832
CODY
GROVES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
703
MACKENZIE
KING
Cadence Racing
424
TRACE
SAUM
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
406
TIM
HOWLAND
367
KYLE
LATHAN
328
MASON
STRAUSS
Trestle Bridge Racing
184
SHAMAR
WHITMORE
155
CAT 2 WOMEN U19
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
LINDSEY
GROVES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1910
ZOE
ECKMAN
1829
JAMIE
BARRETT
Cadence Racing
1410
DAGNY
PALMER
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1103
EMILY
WHITE
Bike Line
230
NICOLE
RUSDEN
Trestle Bridge Racing
223
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
DALLAS
FLECK
Shirk's Racing Open
1690
JON
SMOKER
Shirk's Racing Open
1473
MICHAEL
CARBONE
917
WILL
LITTY
649
BENJAMIN
STRINE
460
CARTER
SCHULTZ
Wooden Wheels Racing
429
LOUIS
RUSSO
Cadence Racing
405
JOHNNY
HAZEL
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
386
JONATHAN
FRIAS
NJ Viking Racing
223
IAN
QUINLAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
212
TYLER
WALKER
Wooden Wheels Racing
203
TRAVIS
PERRY
193
WILLIAM
MACALUSO
184
RYAN
MILLER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
179
BEN
MOORES
Wooden Wheels Racing
174
WILLIAM
SANDERS
169
JUSTIN
MCFADDEN
164
CHRIS
WALKER
150
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
LANCE
DIONNE
1910
CHRISTOPHER
SUTHERLAND
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
1757
MICHAEL
WELCH
Wooden Wheels Racing
1708
BRANDON
HASLIP
1617
TODD
WYCKOFF
Hangsterfer's Racing
1425
JIM
WILKIE
1396
JAY
BARON
Wooden Wheels Racing
1363
AARON JAMES
MILLER
1346
ROBERT
GARRETT
Hangsterfer's Racing
1333
AARON
SHUTE
Hangsterfer's Racing
1283
GARY
WILPIZESKI
1130
JULIUS
GUSTILO
855
JASON
CROSS
NJ Viking Racing
842
WILLIAM
HALL
NJ Viking Racing
827
JOHN
TRUSSELL
Action Wheels
650
JESSE
TOIGO
595
ROB
BEKESY
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
580
DEREK
MILLER
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
580
MATTHEW
JENNETTE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
536
CAMERON
O'MARA
Trestle Bridge Racing
470
TRAVIS
WAGNER
Trestle Bridge Racing
420
NICHOLAS
STUMPO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
390
MATT
KUNTZ
Trestle Bridge Racing
309
SHAUN
GORMLEY
Bike Line
305
ADAM
FORGIONE
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
230
JACK
GALINSKI
Saucon Valley Bikes
203
THOMAS
REPKOE
203
JAMIE
CAWLEY
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
188
RICH
DAVIS
Hangsterfer's Racing
184
JONATHAN
HOYLE
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
179
MICHAEL
PELLICANO
Henry's Bicycle Shop
160
NICHOLAS
PRICE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
155
KEITH
HOWER
145
YANNICK
BAUDRU
Cadence Racing
116
CHRISTOPHER
YOPP
Henry's Bicycle Shop
86
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
SAM
GREEN
Wooden Wheels Racing
1830
TROY
ZIEGLER
Shirk's Racing Open
1688
JOSUE
LEMON
1651
SEAN
SMITH
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop
1625
TODD
MELNICK
Saucon Valley Bikes
1587
DAVID
HAM
1546
JET
DELESTE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1502
ERIK
GOLDBERG
Hangsterfer's Racing
1398
KEITH
SEAL
1367
STAN
KRZYMINSKI
1353
TODD
HAIG
Hangsterfer's Racing
1282
RON
HERMANN
1276
MIKE
MCHUGH
Cadence Racing
1257
JUD
CIANCIO
1052
GEORGE
SOKORAI
Action Wheels
974
CHRIS
RAMBO
Wooden Wheels Racing
928
ROBERT
HESS
Hangsterfer's Racing
871
ERIC
TURCOTTE
749
ED
HATTON
Action Wheels
706
CHRIS
PERIS
573
JOHN
LANGLEY
507
JAMES
D'ANTONIO
Action Wheels
448
JESSE
TOIGO
415
TIM
SUPPLEE
Bike Line
413
JEFF
FELDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
392
M. JASON
RADOSKY
391
JOHN
HEVKO
387
BRAD
HAWKINS
368
CHRIS
MCISAAC
367
BOB
WEINHOLD
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
333
CHRISTOPHER
MCKENNA
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
324
GALEN
DAY
Coal MTB team
307
JOEL
ALLMANDINGER
246
JASON
LIVINGOOD
223
SCOTT
MANELSKI
Bike Line
179
BILL
PIPES
Bike Line
164
DEREK
DANNUNZIO
Trestle Bridge Racing
131
CHRIS
COSPER
126
ROBERT
HORTON
Shirk's Racing Open
112
CHRIS
SPURRIER
108
JOHN PAUL
TRAVIS
Wooden Wheels Racing
108
KEN
SEEBECK
Hangsterfer's Racing
90
SCOTT
LANDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
76
CLINT
GILL
Hangsterfer's Racing
31
JUSTIN
BRUNDAGE
Coal MTB team
26
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CHRIS
BEUTLER
1890
MICHAEL
NEWMAN
Action Wheels
1769
MYRON
ZWALLY
Shirk's Racing Open
1613
DENNIS
DEROSA
1502
NOEL
BORRES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1385
PAUL
TYRRELL
Wooden Wheels Racing
1320
ALLEN
VANNEMAN
1310
STEVE
HARRIS
Coal MTB team
1272
DAVID
SAWICKI
1128
BOB
HIPP
1036
WILLIAM
BRAY
Saucon Valley Bikes
990
RICH
KARASIEWICZ
Bike Line
976
MICHAEL
DENT
952
DON
STAUFFER
Fitness Central
899
DAVID
STEWART
Hangsterfer's Racing
874
CORY
SCHAEFFER
814
JOHN
VERNON
730
MIKE
CALFIN
Hangsterfer's Racing
723
ERIC
ZANDOTTI
678
RICKY
NEIDEIGH
Shirk's Racing Open
537
DEAN
RADOSKY
446
JAMES
EVERTON
Hangsterfer's Racing
442
MARK
ROGERS
388
RICH
FARSIDE
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
367
SVEN
HARMS
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
329
SCOTT
SAMOYAN
Hangsterfer's Racing
230
RANDALL
JEWELL
223
WAYNE
BEAVER
155
GEOFFREY
DOYLE
145
JOEL
FLAMBAUM
Henry's Bicycle Shop
140
DOUG
HEPBURN
Bike Line
126
BOB
JOOS
116
BARRY
GALL
Hangsterfer's Racing
97
CHIP
NIPPERT
Henry's Bicycle Shop
76
JEFFREY
KING
54
CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
SCOTT
REYNOLDS
Guy's Racing
1920
ERNIE
MARTIN
1846
EUGENE
GALLAGHER
Fitness Central
1793
TOM
BURROWS
Bike Line
1756
WILLIAM
GENTILE
1507
CARL
SIRLES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1473
BILL
MUNYON
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
1391
JAY
PRUDENTE
Trestle Bridge Racing
1245
KEN
MELIA
Saucon Valley Bikes
985
DENNIS
SMITH
Bike Line
664
STEVEN
HEGER
604
SONNY
GRAY
391
JOHN
WARFEL
Shirk's Racing Open
372
TIMOTHY
PILLA
Action Wheels
212
JOSEPH
KENAS
Guy's Racing
203
BRIAN
WILSON
188
BRUCE
MCLAUGHLIN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
184
KEVIN
CASEY
Cadence Racing
174
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JASON
PERRY
Hangsterfer's Racing
1804
ANDREW
MOORE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1798
JOSEPH
JACKSON
Wooden Wheels Racing
1770
JOHN
DURKIN
Hangsterfer's Racing
1659
CAMERON
NYGUIST
Shirk's Racing Open
1150
RYAN
MILLER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1032
MICHAEL
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
876
STEPHEN
CHAMPAGNE
Bike Line
673
JAMIE
CAWLEY
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
654
NICHOLAS
PRICE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
653
ROB
PITNEY
Henry's Bicycle Shop
599
JUSTIN
COWDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
594
TRAVIS
HARNISH
Bike Line
480
COREY
KLINE
Shirk's Racing Open
463
GEOFFREY
SHUTE
Hangsterfer's Racing
448
ROB
BEKESY
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
429
JAMES
GRAHAM
Henry's Bicycle Shop
411
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ED
MROZ
Bike Line
1873
ROB
SUTHERLAND
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
1549
RICH
FARSIDE
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
1190
JAY
MCCORMICK
1116
CHRIS
BALLAY
Hangsterfer's Racing
1110
JOHN
MAYS
857
RICK
BECKER
457
JOSEPH
LINDERMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
240
JOHN
LINVILL
230
JON
SPAHR
Shirk's Racing Open
223
DAN
CHAVIS
Bike Line
203
CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
SAMANTHA
SEIPLE
Saucon Valley Bikes
1796
AMANDA
SWORDS
Guy's Racing
1633
ROSALIND
PATTERSON
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
927
BRITTANY
MCGLONE
Action Wheels
645
ANN
YOPP
Henry's Bicycle Shop
440
STACY
LINDERMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
423
AMANDA
PUPILLO
Wooden Wheels Racing
420
MICHAELA
ALBANESE
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
240
CHRISTINE
DESROCHERS
Action Wheels
223
EMILY
OLIVETTI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
223
SAMANTHA
HOPKO
212
CAT 1 & 2 WOMEN 50+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CAT 2 WOMEN 35-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CHRIS
PHELPS
Action Wheels
1809
MARCIE
POLITO
Action Wheels
1460
SONA
KOROUSOVA
S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM
1295
LAURA
FARABAUGH
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1098
LESLIE
CONRAD
Guy's Racing
895
ELIZABETH
WYCKOFF
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
834
MIKAELA
MARTIN
Sturdy Girl Cycling
720
KATE
CAMPBELL
VeloDash
692
LISA
STEFANELLI
Sturdy Girl Cycling
676
ELIZABETH
WILLIAMS
Sturdy Girl Cycling
663
CHRISTINE
DAY
Coal MTB team
416
JILL
PAGLIEI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
387
MICHELE
DAVIDUK
Henry's Bicycle Shop
367
MARIA
GAASCHE
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
240
IDA
FIGLIUOLO
Sturdy Girl Cycling
230
KATHLEEN
RIDDELL
Bike Line
208
KAREN
MINOR
Wooden Wheels Racing
179
JUNIOR MALE U13
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
MARK
GILBERT
Coal MTB team
1440
COOPER
NUDY
1312
ZACH
MOHLER
Shirk's Racing Open
833
HENRI
BRUNEL
Coal MTB team
649
CHASE
SIMS
Bike Line
526
ALDEN
WEINHOLD
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
456
CHARLIE
CASHMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
340
COLIN
HORTON
Shirk's Racing Open
319
SAM
STONE
Shirk's Racing Open
159
CARSON
HARRIS
Coal MTB team
152
JACKSON
ERB
Trestle Bridge Racing
138
JUNIOR FEMALE U15
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
AUDREY
BERTLING
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1227
KATE
GILBERT
Coal MTB team
887
TEAGAN
POSEY
Coal MTB team
326
REAGAN
SPAHR
Shirk's Racing Open
173
LEA
DAY
Coal MTB team
167
AVERY
DAY
Coal MTB team
156
JUNIOR MALE 13-14
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
NOAH
GALLONE
Bike Line
1407
RYAN
NELSON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1358
DYLAN
WOODWARD
Coal MTB team
974
CHRISTOPHER
BROWN
925
MASON
STRAUSS
Trestle Bridge Racing
880
NEIL
SAREEN
Coal MTB team
819
MICHAEL
INCORVAIA
559
COLLIN
KILGORE
468
STEPHEN
DEAN
427
JESSE
BURKHOLDER
330
NOAH
CIMINI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
282
ZACH
MOHLER
Shirk's Racing Open
163
JASON
CIMINI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
156
CAT 3 MEN 15-18
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
DAVID
BACH
1246
DEREK
WITTLINGER
955
NICHOLAS
DEAN
623
MATTHEW
ZUNIGA
Trestle Bridge Racing
340
TYLER
BRUNDAGE
Coal MTB team
159
JACKSON
DUSINBERRE
Coal MTB team
152
CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
REAGAN
SPAHR
Shirk's Racing Open
720
CAT 3 MEN 19-29
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
WILLIAM
MACALUSO
450
WILL
LITTY
173
REID
SULLIVAN
163
ERIC
BOSQUES
Wooden Wheels Racing
152
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
THOMAS
REPKOE
1216
RICH
DAVIS
Hangsterfer's Racing
1068
GABRIEL
OPREA
973
DENNIS
HAGGERTY JR.
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
648
TIM
GOODMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
486
ANTHONY
CITRULLO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
290
GREG
MITSTIFER
173
RYAN
GREEN
152
JOSEPH
LINDERMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
138
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JASON
LIVINGOOD
1427
M. JASON
RADOSKY
1353
RONALD
FELIPE
1319
ABELARDO
GARCIA
1302
MAURO
SALAZAR
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
1278
EDUARDO
BIANZON
1252
ARCHIE
GO
1224
JAYSON
LAZARO
903
ANDREW
FARKAS
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
897
DANIEL
STASKEL
564
KRIS
DURHAM
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
491
W
PERRY
439
JAY
BURKHOLDER
439
CHRIS
SCHULTZ
Action Wheels
425
CHRISTOPHER
MCKENNA
Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team
326
BRIAN
TARANTINO
305
JIM
GILBERT
Coal MTB team
272
JON
SPAHR
Shirk's Racing Open
268
JOHN PAUL
TRAVIS
Wooden Wheels Racing
246
MARK
KEISER
Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop
149
ROBERT
NUDY
123
BILL
STROUSE
113
MATTHEW
DEAN
109
STEVE
STEPHENS
87
CAT 3 MEN 50+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
DEAN
RADOSKY
1409
JOSEPH
FUNARO
1365
RICK
MILLHAM JR.
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
1356
DANIEL
NEARY
1315
JOHN
CUSHING
913
JIM
WILLIAMS
830
GEORGE
PANTELLAS
820
ROB
BEIGHLEY
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
652
DAVID
JOHNSON
Wooden Wheels Racing
457
SCOTT
POSEY
Coal MTB team
275
JIM
COSTELLO
Tuckahoe Bike Shop
232
CHIP
NIPPERT
Henry's Bicycle Shop
163
TIMOTHY
SMITH
Guy's Racing
163
GREG
CIARLO
Henry's Bicycle Shop
138
NEIL
SILVERMAN
134
CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ANN
LEAMING
Action Wheels
1403
CHRISTINE
DESROCHERS
Action Wheels
1354
AMANDA
HUGHES
Sturdy Girl Cycling
1286
CHRISTINA
WEIKERT
1193
ERICA
MOE
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
513
MIA
CAMPANELLI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
463
CAITRIN
O'SHEA
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
308
MARINA
ISAKOWITZ
VeloDash
290
ANDREA
MULES
VeloDash
264
SAMANTHA
HOPKO
180
ROSALIND
PATTERSON
Laser Cats Feline All-Stars
173
ADRIENNE
MAURO
156
GENEVIEVE
ELSWORTH
141
CLAIRE
COLLINS
127
CARA
REPOSA
123
MARIANA
BERGERSON
116
AFYIA
MILLER
91
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
MIKAELA
MARTIN
Sturdy Girl Cycling
1433
DEE ANNE
GAVLICK
Sturdy Girl Cycling
1389
STEPHANIE
WOOD
Action Wheels
975
MELINDA
BERTLING
Henry's Bicycle Shop
754
CARLA
KLIPPHAHN
Sturdy Girl Cycling
670
SHELLEY
TYRRELL
Wooden Wheels Racing
668
MICHELLE
GROVES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
322
JOELLA
POSEY
Coal MTB team
308
KATE
CAMPBELL
VeloDash
180
KIM
HARRIS
Coal MTB team
167
KELLI
WRIGHT
Guy's Racing
163
MARCIE
POLITO
Action Wheels
156
CARY
COSPER
152
LISA
PILLA
Action Wheels
152
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 JUNIOR
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 MEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
FIRST TIMERS - CAT 4 WOMEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points