MASS XC Series Standings
ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
CAT 1 MEN 50-59
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 MEN U19
CAT 2 WOMEN U19
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39
CAT 2 WOMEN 40+
JUNIOR MALE U13
JUNIOR FEMALE U15
JUNIOR MALE 13-14
CAT 3 MEN 15-18
CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18
CAT 3 MEN 19-29
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
CAT 3 MEN 50+
CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+
NOVICE MEN OPEN
NOVICE WOMEN OPEN
NOVICE JUNIORS
ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JAMES
FUTTY
1669
AARON
BARR
Trestle Bridge Racing
1454
JASON
CIMINI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1426
JOE
CARUSO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1318
MARTIN
MRUGAL
833
BOB
EICHLIN
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
300
ROB
CAMPBELL
Bike Line Open
279
PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ANDREW
FREYE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
1733
MIKE
O'CONNOR
Trestle Bridge Racing
1703
GEOFF
SMITH
Trestle Bridge Racing
1470
JASON
SCHILTZ
Trestle Bridge Racing
1416
JUSTIN
SOTDORUS
1362
RON
HARDING
Trestle Bridge Racing
1362
FRANCIS
CUDDY
Toasted Head Racing
1246
ADAM
ERB
1230
AARON
ALBRIGHT
1002
MIKE
PATTON
Trestle Bridge Racing
964
CHAD
CHEREFKO
Toasted Head Racing
952
MATTHEW
BILHARZ
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
860
JORDAN
KAHLENBERG
Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
558
RORY
GODFREY
Shirk's Racing Open
558
TOPHER
VALENTI
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
418
MARK
KILGORE
412
CURTIS
MILLER
Wilco Cycleworks
400
STEVE
SZWEC
364
JACK
DRUMMOND
358
NICHOLAS
SHAFFER
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
316
RYAN
SERBEL
Toasted Head Racing
288
SCOTT
MCGILL JR.
Toasted Head Racing
266
SCOTT
MCGILL
260
SCOTT
GRAY
Trestle Bridge Racing
254
CHRIS
DENNEY
Wooden Wheels Racing
230
JASON
MATTHEWS
224
MARK
D'AVINO
Toasted Head Racing
218
JAKE
WADE
Toasted Head Racing
200
JESSE
KELLY
Toasted Head Racing
158
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
KATHLEEN
HARDING
1776
LAURA
SLAVIN
1662
HATTIE
FREYE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
1353
RENEE
HYKEL CUDDY
Toasted Head Racing
1070
CATI
SCHEIFELE
Toasted Head Racing
744
CASSIE
SMITH
545
CINDY
COPLEY
Toasted Head Racing
520
KRISTINE
CONTENTO-ANGELL
272
KAREN
TALLEY MEAD
254
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
GRACE
HEERSCHAP
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
1724
LISA
MOST
Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
1662
HEATHER
HEINRICH
Wooden Wheels Racing
1118
SUSAN
MRUGAL
Bike Line Open
588
LISA
VIBLE
567
JILL
MORGAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
526
LAURA
STICKLEY
Bike Line Open
279
MICHELLE
SUPLICK
Trestle Bridge Racing
260
DONNA
MCNUTT
Bike Line Open
242
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JEROD
STONER
1800
RYAN
STAHNKE
Bike Line Open
1740
JACOB
FARABAUGH
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1525
AUSTIN
GLEASON
Bike Line Open
1440
TOMMY
STEINEBRUNNER
1357
ANDREW
BOBB
Toasted Head Racing
1335
ALEXANDER
FRIGON
Wooden Wheels Racing
1004
NICK
CAPRIOTTI
Trestle Bridge Racing
908
ERIC
DOLL
896
RUSSELL
SCHMIDT
551
PHILIP
CARSON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
532
JOSH
CAUFFMAN
Henry's Bicycle Shop
527
RICH
BOUNDS
Henry's Bicycle Shop
508
JASON
MATTHEWS
496
MARK
KILGORE
454
GEOFF
BUTLER
Toasted Head Racing
430
OSCAR
DIAZ
394
JOSH
LOREN
279
SCOTT
MCGILL JR.
Toasted Head Racing
272
CURTIS
MILLER
Wilco Cycleworks
242
JOE
LISTON
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
224
THOMAS
HENSLER
Trestle Bridge Racing
218
JOHN
ENGLEIII
200
MARK
FETSURKA
Toasted Head Racing
152
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CHRIS
CHAPMAN
Bike Line Open
1736
JOE
BOTHELL
Bike Line Open
1674
NICK
MORELL
1647
MIKE
STEVENS
Bike Line Open
1644
WERNER
FREYMANN
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
1524
RYAN
KEOWN
Shirk's Racing Open
1482
MATTHEW
PERRY
1470
THAYER
SEESE
Bike Line Open
1329
SCOTT
FIGIEL
Bike Line Open
1326
GARY
GRIM
1180
MICHAEL
GROVES
786
BRIAN
KRASZEWSKI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
696
SCOTTY
ROBERTS
Bike Line Open
555
JOHN
ROONEY
Trestle Bridge Racing
546
TONY
DOLL
496
BUDDY
DILLON
466
JAMES
CIOCIOLA
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
454
STEVEN
CARR
436
JIM
THISTLE
436
ED
AUGUSTITUS
430
STEVE
THOMAS
424
EDWARD
WILLIAMS
Wooden Wheels Racing
424
DAMIEN
TALESE
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
400
SHAUN
KENNEDY
Guys Racing
382
DEREK
DANNUNZIO
Trestle Bridge Racing
302
BOB
EICHLIN
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
300
ROLF
RIMROTT
Bike Line Open
272
RANDALL
LEWIS
Bike Line Open
230
GLENN
STEPHENSON
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
230
JOE
DAUB
224
RANDALL
DABLER
152
CAT 1 MEN 50-59
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CLYDE
BITNER
1740
SEAN
MOONEY
Action Wheels
1718
EUGENE
GALLAGHER
Fitness Central
1548
RICHARD
STEINEBRUNNER
1459
WILLIAM
AMBRUSTER
Guys Racing
1337
JAMES
GRAHAM
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1325
ANDREW
HOGG
Action Wheels
1271
JOHN
LOCKWOOD
1010
DAVID
SCHINDLER
Bike Line Open
802
DENNIS
SMITH
Bike Line Open
684
TOM
BURROWS
630
BILL
RINGLER
Bike Line Open
630
JAY
PRUDENTE
Trestle Bridge Racing
612
MICHAEL
FUNK
588
SCOTT
REYNOLDS
Guys Racing
526
NEIL
HEAD
490
MICHAEL
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
478
BOB
EICHLIN
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
300
CHRIS
JACKSON
Bike Line Open
260
LOUREN
REDDICK
254
VINCENT
KALBACH
242
CHRISTOPHER
PUFF
236
MARK
SNIDERO
BSBA Racing
200
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ERIC
NESS
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1715
GREG
MORROW
Trestle Bridge Racing
1306
MIKE
YARNALL
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1276
JAMES
BROWER
Trestle Bridge Racing
1176
JARRETT
BOOK
969
GLENN
TURNER
811
MIKE
BARBONE
Wilco Cycleworks
579
DUNCAN
SINCLAIR
Trestle Bridge Racing
579
NICK
MCCORMICK
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
558
WILLIAM
NEIDE JR
538
SCOTT
BURFORD
520
JEFF
ALLEN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
288
ED
HEIN
Guys Racing
266
SCOTT
GREEN
Toasted Head Racing
248
JIM
THISTLE
248
HENRY
TRESSLER
Shirk's Racing Open
242
MARK
SMOLKO
Wilco Cycleworks
236
MITCHELL B
GOLD
236
KEVIN
CLAUS
Henry's Bicycle Shop
224
TODD
FORREST
Wooden Wheels Racing
176
CAT 2 MEN U19
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
TOMMY
QUINN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
1369
DAVID
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
1353
JOE
CHYBINSKI
1260
DALLAS
FLECK
1028
BRANDON
CHAVIS
Bike Line Grassroots
643
JUSTIN
MCFADDEN
638
GAVIN
STRAUSS
Trestle Bridge Racing
614
CODY
GROVES
613
KAMREN
TINSLEY
Bike Line Grassroots
203
CAT 2 WOMEN U19
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
EMMA
FREYMANN
1430
EMILY
WHITE
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
907
LINDSEY
GROVES
892
NICOLE
RUSDEN
Trestle Bridge Racing
683
KILEY
KRASLEY
480
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ALEX
PANKIW
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
1311
TYLER
SWORDS
Guys Racing
1280
CARL
DEBEAUCLAIR
1128
IAN
QUINLAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
873
ERIC
BOSQUES
Wooden Wheels Racing
816
CHRISTOPER
UTHGENANNT
Wooden Wheels Racing
642
JEFFREY
MEYER
Wooden Wheels Racing
431
JARED
PETCHEL
406
DAVID
EVERETT
Fitness Central
353
NATHANIEL
CLAUS
Henry's Bicycle Shop
217
ANTHONY
PISAURO
Fitness Central
217
WILLIAM
EVERS
179
WILLIAM
HOFF
164
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
JASON
MARIANI
1430
DANIEL
MIGNOGNA
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
1360
JACK
GALINSKI
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
1278
MICHAEL
PELLICANO
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1064
MICHAEL
CAMPBELL
Trestle Bridge Racing
1050
CHRIS
ERRICO
1014
DENNIS
HAGGERTY JR.
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
948
THOMAS
HENSLER
Trestle Bridge Racing
817
AARON
SHUTE
Hangsterfer's Racing
764
JAMIE
CAWLEY
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
734
JOE
LUBY
696
SHAUN
GORMLEY
Bike Line Grassroots
648
ROBERT
GARRETT
Hangsterfer's Racing
644
ROB
BEKESY
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
531
ROBERT
TAKACS
Fitness Central
466
ETHAN
FROST
Henry's Bicycle Shop
367
GEOFF
FRITZ
Fitness Central
286
JUSTIN
COWDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
281
BENNY
FONTANILLA
PMB
245
JUSTIN
KAST
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
217
SEAN
MARLIN
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
210
MICHAEL
MYER
203
KYLE
GUIE
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
188
DAVID
WILLIAMS
Henry's Bicycle Shop
179
JONATHAN
HOYLE
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
179
MIKE
MILKOVITZ
174
MATT
KUNTZ
Trestle Bridge Racing
140
FEDERICO
POZZI
Wooden Wheels Racing
104
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
STEPHEN
KIMOS
BSBA Racing
1440
MARK
BURKE
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
1366
RON
REDINGTON
Action Wheels
1328
JAROSLAV
KURKA
1183
JOHN
LANGLEY
BSBA Racing
1178
ROBERT
BLACK
Hangsterfer's Racing
1091
CHRISTOPHER
STINE
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
977
ERIK
GOLDBERG
Hangsterfer's Racing
963
MICHAEL
NEWMAN
Action Wheels
821
JASON
VLIET
805
ED
HATTON
Action Wheels
767
TODD
MELNICK
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
710
KEN
SEEBECK
Hangsterfer's Racing
637
GLENN
STEPHENSON
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
637
TROY
ZIEGLER
Shirk's Racing Open
590
REY
MINOZA
BSBA Racing
563
BRENT
BIDDLE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
556
STEVEN
CARR
556
BILL
PIPES
Bike Line Open
551
MIKE
PERUCKI
Trestle Bridge Racing
522
BRAD
HAWKINS
464
DAVID
SYMONS
460
MATTHEW
PISANO
446
JOHN
FIADJOE
440
ROBERT
HESS
Hangsterfer's Racing
433
MARK
SANFORD
Bike Line Grassroots
425
PJ
ANDERSEN
Wooden Wheels Racing
424
DEREK
DANNUNZIO
Trestle Bridge Racing
338
DEREK
KEIM
Fitness Central
311
SCOTT
SAMOYAN
Hangsterfer's Racing
281
BRIAN
TURNER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
267
BRIAN
VAN LIEU
267
CLINT
GILL
Hangsterfer's Racing
261
NATE
BURNS
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
248
MATT
HOLLOWAY
Henry's Bicycle Shop
203
DENNIS
DISCHLER
Wooden Wheels Racing
169
MARK
KOHL
164
DAVE
HALLMAN
47
ADAM
BURKE
Fitness Central
29
DAVID
HAAS
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
24
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
LOUREN
REDDICK
1430
ROBERT
GRIMWOOD
1312
BOB
HIPP
1294
JOHN
VERNON
1285
DENNIS
DEROSA
1175
RICH
HELM
1150
KEN
MELIA
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
1139
MARK
SNIDERO
BSBA Racing
1112
CHARLES
FUTCHER
Guys Racing
1054
MICHAEL
BOWE
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
996
MARK
ROGERS
987
BOB
COOKE
BSBA Racing
961
ALLEN
VANNEMAN
889
DAVID
STEWART
869
BRIAN
WILSON
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
735
TODD
WENGER
Bike Line Grassroots
705
GARY
SNYDER
653
BOB
JOOS
Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop
644
WILLIAM
BRAY
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
553
CHUCK
GLEASON
Bike Line Grassroots
536
MYRON
ZWALLY
Shirk's Racing Open
497
GARY
KELLEY
476
CHUCK
LUCAS
Action Wheels
474
SVEN
HARMS
460
MIKE
CALFIN
Hangsterfer's Racing
432
PAT
MCLAUGHLIN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
362
STEVE
COSTANTE
Action Wheels
324
FRANK
DIMSHA
174
JIM
VETTERLEIN
Bike Line Grassroots
160
CHIP
NIPPERT
Henry's Bicycle Shop
150
KEVIN
MERTZ
150
BRUCE
MCLAUGHLIN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
145
HARRY
LANGDON
Trestle Bridge Racing
116
ERIK
WYNTERS
112
RICKY
NEIDEIGH
Shirk's Racing Open
94
KARL
LEHMAN
Henry's Bicycle Shop
94
KEVIN
TINSLEY
Bike Line Grassroots
86
WALTER
HAYES
Bike Line Grassroots
76
JAMES
BROWN
Bike Line Grassroots
72
CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
STEVEN
HEGER
1407
BILL
MUNYON
1318
JAMES
WILSON
1261
TIMOTHY
PILLA
Action Wheels
1111
LARRY
DELL
787
MIKE
CONNAIR
Bike Line Grassroots
480
RANDY
HITCHENS
Bike Line Grassroots
431
JIM
INNES
Guys Racing
421
BOB
TOBER
420
KEVIN
CASEY
212
CARL
SIRLES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
208
ROBERT
RIESENBERGER
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
203
WILLIAM
SPRY
Bike Line Grassroots
188
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ERIC
EASTERBY
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1423
JASON
PERRY
Hangsterfer's Racing
1336
PATRICK
WIWEL
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1302
MICHAEL
HENDERSON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1212
JOHN
GUNDERSON
1193
CHRIS
EVANS
Guys Racing
1074
JEFF
FELDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
855
JOHN
DURKIN
Hangsterfer's Racing
783
ROB
PITNEY
Henry's Bicycle Shop
762
FRED
GRAFE
Wilco Cycleworks
741
KEITH
DUNLAP
Trestle Bridge Racing
691
JAMES
STEWART
636
ERIC
WHITEHEAD
542
CAMERON
O'MARA
Trestle Bridge Racing
541
CHERYL
DRUCKENMILLER
Shirk's Racing Open
391
BOB
HIPP
223
KEVIN
CLAUS
Henry's Bicycle Shop
217
MIKE
PERUCKI
Trestle Bridge Racing
198
MICHAEL
SMITH JR
Henry's Bicycle Shop
160
BRANDON
TRESSLER
126
HENRY
TRESSLER
Shirk's Racing Open
121
ROBERT
RIESENBERGER
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
116
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
TODD
HAIG
Hangsterfer's Racing
1393
JEFF
HEUERMAN
BSBA Racing
1350
DAN
CHAVIS
Bike Line Grassroots
1342
JIM
LEVI
Trestle Bridge Racing
811
PATRICK
ENGLEMAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
787
MARK
CONKLIN
Bike Line Grassroots
683
DAVID
SCHIED
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
628
TOD
DAWSON
Trestle Bridge Racing
415
JR
LEONARD
Bike Line Grassroots
396
CHRIS
BALLAY
Hangsterfer's Racing
396
PHILLIP
ESEMPIO
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
368
JUSTIN
NIESSNER
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
367
BRIAN
MCCOY
Wooden Wheels Racing
358
JESSE
MILLER
Trestle Bridge Racing
223
DAVID
BOYER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
212
CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
BROOKE
BRONOWICZ
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1380
ZOSIA
ZAWACKI
Bike Line Grassroots
1346
AMANDA
SWORDS
Guys Racing
1265
MEGGAN
HAIN
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1039
ALLI
MRUGAL
Bike Line Grassroots
940
KATE
LOBLEY
637
STEPHANIE
MYERS
Shirk's Racing Open
230
CAROLYN
ROBINSON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
223
KIM
MARLIN
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
198
CAT 2 WOMEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
SHARON
FICKEISSEN
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1420
LAURA
FARABAUGH
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1090
SANDY
TAYLOR
Henry's Bicycle Shop
923
JILL
PAGLIEI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
841
IDA
FIGLIUOLO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
440
NANCY E
WADDELL
Henry's Bicycle Shop
431
SONA
KOROUSOVA
424
MARIA
GAASCHE
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
240
KATHLEEN
RIDDELL
Bike Line Grassroots
188
SUSAN
AMMONS
Shirk's Racing Open
188
ELIZABETH
ALLEN
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
184
JUNIOR MALE U13
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CHASE
SIMS
Bike Line Grassroots
856
LOGAN
BARR
Trestle Bridge Racing
326
ALEX
BARR
Trestle Bridge Racing
311
AIDAN
HERMANN
294
DILLON
COSPER
163
ETHAN
KENNEDY
145
JUNIOR FEMALE U15
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CORRINE
KRASLEY
180
MADELEINE
MAY
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
180
JUNIOR MALE 13-14
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CAELAN
SIMS
Bike Line Grassroots
1052
JEREMIAH
HENDRIX
Shirk's Racing Open
1039
WILLIAM
BOYCE
Bike Line Grassroots
683
GRANT
FARABAUGH
Henry's Bicycle Shop
646
JOEY
GATTI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
645
LEVI
SMITH
353
CAMERON
SPAETH
Bike Line Grassroots
326
MATTHEW
ZUNIGA
319
CODY
GROVES
173
DAVID
SLADEK
Action Wheels
156
VINCENTE
BORDEN
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
156
CAT 3 MEN 15-18
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
NATHAN
BOYER
1080
HUNTER
KAUFFMAN
Fitness Central
1026
COLT
HEUERMAN
BSBA Racing
943
ALEX
CLINTON
776
WYATT
FLECK
655
JOSH
SIEBENALER
481
DEREK
O'DOHERTY
449
GRIFFIN
ALLEN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
330
GAVIN
STRAUSS
Trestle Bridge Racing
329
NICK
WEAVER
134
CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CAT 3 MEN 19-29
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
CHRIS
WALKER
Guys Racing
1045
DALTON
KELLER
881
CORY
HILL
BSBA Racing
650
NICHOLAS
STUMPO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
649
TRAVIS
PERRY
Henry's Bicycle Shop
646
JORGE
ARIAS
NJ Viking Racing
620
ANTHONY
CITRULLO
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
556
KEVIN
O'DOHERTY
550
JESSE
MILLER
Trestle Bridge Racing
498
DORIAN
SEIBEL
Guys Racing
467
AJ
JEWITT
NJ Viking Racing
467
ROSS
WESSNER
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
453
KYLE
GUIE
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
180
IAN
QUINLAN
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
180
SEAN
WORRALL
134
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
ROBERT
MCCUEN
1022
CHRISTOPHER
SUTHERLAND
1006
JAY
MCCORMICK
913
JASON
CROSS
NJ Viking Racing
794
WILLIAM
HALL
NJ Viking Racing
737
ROB
PAISLEY
NJ Viking Racing
715
RANDY
FRANK
NJ Viking Racing
662
ROCCO
TRAPANI 3RD
498
WILLIAM
ANGELOS
BSBA Racing
467
SHAUN
GORMLEY
Bike Line Grassroots
360
JOHN PAUL
TRAVIS
Wooden Wheels Racing
322
MATT
KUNTZ
Trestle Bridge Racing
304
GLENN
IANNACO JR.
297
CHRIS
SUTTON
Henry's Bicycle Shop
287
IRVIN DEXTER
LEE
PMB
283
STEVE
LEONIAK
272
JOHNUARY JAMES
OCTAVIANO
PMB
257
JAY
BURKHOLDER
236
BRETT
ASSISE
South Mountain Cycle & Cafe
163
MICHAEL
FORTMANN
Henry's Bicycle Shop
131
SEBASTIAN
VARGAS
Wilco Cycleworks
127
EDWARD
GALLAGHER
98
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
SCOTT
LANDER
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1056
SAM
GREEN
Wooden Wheels Racing
1016
JOSEPH
JACKSON
Wooden Wheels Racing
995
SHAWN
JOLLEY
Bike Line Grassroots
962
RONAN JET
DELESTE
Henry's Bicycle Shop
935
MATTHEW
KITCHIN
BSBA Racing
846
CHRIS
BARTOLI
Wooden Wheels Racing
820
CRAIG
BLEND
BSBA Racing
555
WILLIAM
THRALL
456
RON
RAMIL
Trestle Bridge Racing
432
RAMIL
RODRIGO
PMB
421
DAVID
REIDER
348
MICHAEL
FREEDMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
329
DAVID
WILSON
NJ Viking Racing
325
JAMES
ARENTZ
319
RICH
FARSIDE
316
MICHAEL
PRENTICE
Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
297
BOPPHIM
BAYAWA
PMB
268
MOSWEN
MILLER
Bike Line Grassroots
243
ANDREW
FARKAS
Bikesport / SlyFox Racing
211
MARK
KEISER
Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes
207
JAMES
CURTIS
123
JOHN
MAYS
105
RANDY
WILLIAMS SR.
Fitness Central
105
EGIL
NILSSON
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
91
JOE
SNODGRASS
NJ Viking Racing
57
CHRIS
BELL
Bike Line Grassroots
54
CAT 3 MEN 50+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
DOUG
HEPBURN
Bike Line Grassroots
1032
BOB
KELLER
965
JAMES
COSTELLO
909
MYRON
POLISCHUK
891
KEN
FRANK
BSBA Racing
674
ROBERT
HILL
BSBA Racing
612
CARL
SIRLES
Henry's Bicycle Shop
503
GEOFFREY
DOYLE
501
MARK
FELLENBAUM
Henry's Bicycle Shop
286
KIRK
LENHART
173
FRANK
WIGMORE
Guys Racing
138
CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
EMILY
OLIVETTI
Henry's Bicycle Shop
1018
STACY
LINDERMAN
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
683
REBECCA
LEWANDOWSKI
Wooden Wheels Racing
360
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
NICOLE
LAGORGA
1023
JULIANNE
STERRETT
BSBA Racing
914
CHRIS
PHELPS
Action Wheels
893
MARCIE
POLITO
Action Wheels
775
ANDREA
GREENE
Action Wheels
676
LISA
PILLA
Action Wheels
627
SHERRY
LAROSE-COOKE
BSBA Racing
431
LORI
HILL
BSBA Racing
420
ANN MARIE
SLADEK
Action Wheels
283
ELISABETH
MORRIS
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
276
KERRI
STECK
Henry's Bicycle Shop
258
SUSAN
AMMONS
Shirk's Racing Open
173
ELIZABETH
WYCKOFF
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
156
STEPHANIE
BARR
Trestle Bridge Racing
116
NOVICE MEN OPEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
NOVICE WOMEN OPEN
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points
NOVICE JUNIORS
First Name
Last Name
Team Name
Total Points