MASS XC Series Standings

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
CAT 1 MEN 50+
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 JUNIOR U19
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
CAT 2 MEN 60+
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
CAT 2 WOMEN U40
CAT 2 WOMEN 40+
CAT 3 JUNIOR U13 MALE
CAT 3 JUNIOR U17 FEMALE
CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-16 MALE
CAT 3 MEN 17-29
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
CAT 3 MEN 50+
CAT 3 WOMEN 17-39
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKE MONTALBANO Toasted Head Racing 2067
GEOFF SMITH Bike Line Open 2028
ED HEIN Guys Racing 1649
CHRIS CHAPMAN Bike Line Open 1331
BOB EICHLIN Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 579
JESSE KELLY 288
MARTIN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 254
JOHN STENGER Guys Racing 236

PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ANDREW FREYE Bike Line Open 1987
MIKE O'CONNOR Trestle Bridge Racing 1838
FRANCIS J CUDDY III Toasted Head Racing 1779
ANDY BROOKS Giant Northeast 1778
ADAM THISTLE 1544
MIKE FESTA 1458
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 1371
CAMERON DODGE 1188
STEVEN ORDONS 998
JOE CARUSO Bikesport 981
NICHOLAS SHAFFER Bikesport 890
MIKE PATTON Trestle Bridge Racing 854
ADAM ERB Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 806
SHANE PASLEY 803
ERIC NESS Bikesport 710
MATTHEW BILHARZ Bikesport 710
PATRICK BLAIR 708
TOPHER VALENTI Bikesport 678
JACK DRUMMOND 671
SCOTT MCGILL JR. 600
AARON BARR Shirk's Open 573
JESSE KELLY 442
JAKE WADE Toasted Head Racing 430
JAMES BROWER Trestle Bridge Racing 382
CRAIG LEBAIR 346
CHAD CHEREFKO Toasted Head Racing 311
NICK SEARS 236
FORREST CONRAD Toasted Head Racing 230
BILL SHOWERS Trestle Bridge Racing 230
MADISON MATTHEWS Toasted Head Racing 218
RYAN HEERSCHAP 212
STEPHEN SAXTON 194
NICK UNIATOWSKI 182
JOSH CLINGAN 182
HAL BATDORF 182
JASON SCHILTZ Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 176
JEFFREY STEVENS Trestle Bridge Racing 176
TRAVIS HARNISH Bike Line Open 146
JOEL NANKMAN Giant Northeast 131
MATT SPOHN 81

PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
GINNY JEPPI 1863
HATTIE FREYE Bike Line Open 1853
CATI SCHEIFELE Toasted Head Racing 1730
APRIL NABHOLZ Giant Northeast 1620
NICOLE THIEMANN 1437
VICKI BARCLAY 900
CAROLYN POPOVIC 855
JENNIFER TILLMAN 774
JESSICA HILL 756
ABBEY ALEXIADES Giant Northeast 514
RENEE HYKEL CUDDY Toasted Head Racing 454
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER Shirk's Open 288
HANNAH JOHNSTON Trestle Bridge Racing 260
KAREN TALLEY MEAD 236
CINDY COPLEY Toasted Head Racing 230
JESSICA NANKMAN Giant Northeast 218
JAMIE YODER Giant Northeast 212

CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
LISA MOST 1879
JILL MORGAN Bikesport 1808
ANGIE SOKORAI Action Wheels 1666
LISA VIBLE Bike Line Open 1338
STACEY BARBOSSA 1188
ANDREA SLACK Bike Line Open 1126
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER Shirk's Open 1074
HEATHER HEINRICH Woodern Wheels Racing 855
NICOLE SHEETS Bikesport 520
MISSY NASH Toasted Head Racing 300
SUSAN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 272
MICHELLE SUPLICK Trestle Bridge Racing 266
LESLIE CONRAD 260

CAT 1 MEN 19-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JASON SCHILTZ Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 1986
JASON WRIGHT The Bike Shak Cycling Team 1606
SCOTT GRAY Shirk's Open 1472
CURTIS MILLER Bike Line Open 1363
ANDREW WEBSTER Woodern Wheels Racing 1356
KYLE CENTRELLA 1107
JOHN HUGHES Guys Racing 1082
STEVE SZWEC 1030
ANDREW BOBB Mountainside Racing 972
JAMES BROWER Trestle Bridge Racing 890
ALEXANDER FRIGON Woodern Wheels Racing 774
LESTER BROWN III Giant Northeast 746
ADAM ERB Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 744
GEOFF BUTLER Toasted Head Racing 702
JONATHAN DIETZ Bike Line Open 510
SCOTT MCGILL JR. 505
VINCENT SULAK Toasted Head Racing 502
JAN GRAJKOWSKI 502
DEREK DANNUNZIO Trestle Bridge Racing 502
JOSH CAUFFMAN 436
STEPHEN SAXTON 430
MICHAEL CAMPBELL Trestle Bridge Racing 424
GREG MORROW Trestle Bridge Racing 317
AARON BARR Shirk's Open 288
JAKE POSSINGER Giant Northeast 286
TOMMY STEINEBRUNNER 279
RYAN HILAMAN Giant Northeast 254
MATT SPOHN 254
NICK UNIATOWSKI 236
JEREMY HAAG 224
JASON TEMPLE Woodern Wheels Racing 224
NICK CAPRIOTTI Trestle Bridge Racing 212
CHAD CHEREFKO Toasted Head Racing 206
NICHOLAS SHAFFER Bikesport 182
JAMES HALBLEIB Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 152
MATTHEW BILHARZ Bikesport 146
ANDREW MASSONNEAU 122
TOLSUN WADDLE 122

CAT 1 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JASON CIMINI 1911
MIKE STEVENS Bike Line Open 1864
JIM THISTLE 1827
NICK MORELL 1784
RYAN KEOWN Shirk's Open 1776
WERNER FREYMANN Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 1749
STEVE THOMAS 1526
THAYER SEESE Bike Line Open 1477
MATTHEW PERRY Bike Line Open 1458
JOE BOTHELL Bike Line Open 1432
MATTHEW MORRISON Toasted Head Racing 1350
MICHAEL GROVES 1336
PAUL CLAY Action Wheels 1112
SHAUN KENNEDY Guys Racing 833
SCOTT SLIMM Guys Racing 780
BUDDY DILLON Guys Racing 636
JAMES CIOCIOLA Bikesport 606
TONY DOLL The Bike Shak Cycling Team 576
JEFFREY TOTH 558
ROBERT DUDAS Guys Racing 510
CHRIS CHAPMAN Bike Line Open 509
ROLF RIMROTT Bike Line Open 502
JEFF HETRICK 478
GARY GRIM Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 454
CHARLES CHICHESTER Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 347
JOE DAUB 334
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line Open 272
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 262
TODD SCHWARTZ Guys Racing 242
JOE CARUSO Bikesport 242
TREVOR WILLIAMS Guys Racing 224
MIKE JANCOLA Guys Racing 194
SCOTT MCGILL 182
N. JOHAN ANESTAD 182
TOM MAIORIELLO 146
JOHN BOBB Mountainside Racing 140
CHRIS COSPER 126
DENNIS DISCHLER Woodern Wheels Racing 117
RICHARD LEIBFRIED 108
TOD DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 99

CAT 1 MEN 50+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DAVID SCHINDLER Bike Line Open 1855
CLYDE BITNER 1797
WILLIAM AMBRUSTER Guys Racing 1764
BARRY ALTMAN 1754
CHRISTOPHER PUFF Action Wheels 1719
RICHARD STEINEBRUNNER 1652
EUGENE GALLAGHER 1628
FRANK BROCKSON Bike Line Open 1602
SEAN MOONEY Action Wheels 1592
SCOTT REYNOLDS Guys Racing 1464
DENNIS SMITH Bike Line Open 1364
ANDREW HOGG Action Wheels 1100
MICHAEL HENDRIX Shirk's Open 1042
MICHAEL FUNK Mountainside Racing 855
DENNIS BOYLE 756
ED HEIN Guys Racing 572
RICH HELM 564
JOHN LOCKWOOD 532
JOHN WARFEL Shirk's Open 459
JAY PRUDENTE Trestle Bridge Racing 418
JOSEPH KENAS Guys Racing 341
JAMES WILSON 340
PETER PHILLIPS Shirk's Open 300
BOB EICHLIN Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 300
MARTIN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 266

CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKE YARNALL Bikesport 1600
RICHARD FUTTERER Bikesport 1310
JEFF ALLEN Bikesport 1083
SHAWN HINKEL Shirk's Open 1078
GLENN TURNER 824
JOE GOWER 560
WILLIAM NEIDE JR 560
GREG MORROW Trestle Bridge Racing 521
JUDE VILAIN 448
TOPHER VALENTI Bikesport 279
TRAVIS HARNISH Bike Line Open 279
MARK WEAVER Weaver Cycle Works 260
DANA RAPP Toasted Head Racing 248
CHARLES KLINE 242

CAT 2 JUNIOR U19

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TOMMY STEINEBRUNNER 1660
AUSTIN GLEASON Bike Line Grassroots 1616
TIMOTHY KLINE Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1565
TOMMY QUINN Bikesport 1509
DAVID HENDRIX Shirks Grassroots 1469
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 1289
BRANDON CHAVIS Bike Line Grassroots 1216
GARETT NOLAN 1078
DALLAS FLECK 961
KAMREN TINSLEY Bike Line Grassroots 774
CODY GROVES 570
JUSTIN MCFADDEN 415
NATHAN HAKE Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 372

CAT 2 MEN 19-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
PHILIP CARSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 1643
NATHANIEL CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 1564
ANDREW MILLER 1520
TYLER SWORDS Guys Racing 1420
ERIC DOLL Shirk's Open 874
DOMENICK BARTOLINI Guys Racing 778
JOE LUBY 734
ZACHARY SHEARON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 650
DAVID EVERETT 584
ANTHONY PISAURO 493
ROBERT BEKESY South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 493
JEFFREY MEYER Woodern Wheels Racing 344
JESSE STAUFFER 208
ERIC GREENBERG Bikesport 203
ADAM WALSKI 203
ANDREW SCHMIDT 193

CAT 2 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MARK SMOLKO Bike Line Grassroots 1546
MICHAEL PELLICANO 1448
RICARDO ORDONEZ Shirks Grassroots 1409
ROBERT GARRETT Hangsterfers Lubricants 1390
AARON SHUTE Hangsterfers Lubricants 1295
SCOTT FIGIEL Bike Line Grassroots 1194
JACK GALINSKI Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1171
JASON PERRY Hangsterfers Lubricants 1043
RORY GODFREY Trestle Bridge Racing 987
RICARDO GOMEZ Woodern Wheels Racing 984
MIKE MILKOVITZ 927
JAMIE CAWLEY Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 897
DANIEL MIGNOGNA Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 628
JASON MARIANI 610
RICH BOUNDS Henry's Bicycle Shop 594
ROBERT TAKACS 550
GERARD NUGENT 498
DEREK DANNUNZIO Trestle Bridge Racing 488
GEOFF FRITZ 441
ALEX PENN 426
JUSTIN COWDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 362
KEITH HEISEY Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 320
JOHN TRUSSELL Action Wheels 305
NATHAN GEBEAU 280
JOSH CLINGAN 230
CHARLES ARENSBERG 230
JOSH LEMONTE Henry's Bicycle Shop 217
NICK UNIATOWSKI 217
JAMES DANTONIO Action Wheels 212
NAT AMATO Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 198
JOEL WITMER Shirks Grassroots 189
MARK BRANLE Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 179
LARRY EVERETT 150
COLIN WILLIAMS 140
ANDREW FLEMING 136
PAUL TURNER JR Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 86

CAT 2 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SCOTT MANELSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 1643
ED AUGUSTITUS BSBA Racing 1563
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 1552
JAROSLAV KURKA 1304
ANTHONY MIGNON 1304
ED HATTON Action Wheels 1176
ERIK GOLDBERG Hangsterfers Lubricants 1102
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfers Lubricants 977
CLINT GILL Hangsterfers Lubricants 916
GEORGE SOKORAI Action Wheels 844
ROBERT HESS Hangsterfers Lubricants 835
KEN SEEBECK Hangsterfers Lubricants 822
RON REDINGTON Action Wheels 812
DEREK KEIM 803
KEVIN CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 797
STEPHEN KIMOS BSBA Racing 796
JAMES CIOCIOLA Bikesport 676
SCOTT SAMOYAN Hangsterfers Lubricants 664
MARK BURKE 631
PATRICK COONEY Bike Line Grassroots 623
TODD MELNICK Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 610
MIKE PERUCKI Trestle Bridge Racing 578
COLLIN HOON Woodern Wheels Racing 577
PJ ANDERSEN Woodern Wheels Racing 476
NATE BURNS Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 469
CHRIS SCHEEPER Action Wheels 453
STEVEN CARR Bike Line Grassroots 381
BUDDY DILLON Guys Racing 372
RANDAL HENDERSON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 230
CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA 221
TODD HUDSON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 212
JOHN FIADJOE 150
BILL BATCHELOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 147
REY MINOZA BSBA Racing 145
TOD DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 140
LARRY GOATS Action Wheels 140
ADAM BURKE 118
GABRIEL GRIGONIS 112
STEVE DRAKE Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 97

CAT 2 MEN 50-59

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DARREN HARTMAN 1670
JAMES GRAHAM Henry's Bicycle Shop 1607
JOHN VERNON 1439
MYRON ZWALLY Shirks Grassroots 1380
DENNIS DEROSA Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 1380
GARY JOHNSON Bikesport 1346
MIKE CALFIN Hangsterfers Lubricants 1339
CHARLES FUTCHER Guys Racing 1208
BOB COOKE BSBA Racing 1160
BILL MUNYON 1083
BOB JOOS Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 1061
JAMES BROWN Bike Line Grassroots 975
WALTER HAYES Bike Line Grassroots 973
PAT MCLAUGHLIN Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 966
RICH HELM 848
WILLIAM BRAY Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 692
TIMOTHY PILLA Action Wheels 676
MICHAEL BOWE Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 660
MARK ROGERS 629
BEN MOORE Mountainside Racing 551
FRANK DIMSHA 517
ALLEN VANNEMAN 502
HARRY LANGDON Trestle Bridge Racing 493
VINCE KALBACH Shirks Grassroots 488
GARY KELLEY 483
BRIAN WILSON 354
J SHAMBAUGH Mountainside Racing 344
JOE ZIMMERMAN Henry's Bicycle Shop 267
MARK SNIDERO BSBA Racing 203
CRAIG BROWER Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 179
BRUCE MCLAUGHLIN Bikesport 169
ROBERT RIESENBERGER Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 169
TODD WENGER 164
JAMES BENNETCH Shirks Grassroots 160
ANDRE GOLDSTEIN Guys Racing 145
CHUCK LUCAS Action Wheels 136
JIM INNES Guys Racing 112
DAVID DIETZ Bike Line Grassroots 104
ERIK WYNTERS 72
DAVID JORDAN Woodern Wheels Racing 61
KEVIN CASEY 58

CAT 2 MEN 60+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BOB TOBER Bike Line Grassroots 1660
STEVEN HEGER 1413
WILLIAM SPRY Bike Line Grassroots 1129
RANDY HITCHENS Bike Line Grassroots 453
STEVEN LAVERTY 223

CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
OSCAR DIAZ 1616
SCOTT ALEXANDER 1527
JARRETT BOOK 1472
ERIC WHITEHEAD 1385
JEFF FELDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 1307
CHRIS EVANS Guys Racing 1271
CAMERON O'MARA 1073
MICHAEL HENDERSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 1053
EDWARD WILLIAMS Woodern Wheels Racing 1033
ROB PITNEY Henry's Bicycle Shop 977
KEITH DUNLAP Trestle Bridge Racing 817
STEVEN CARR Bike Line Grassroots 665
SVEN HARMS 561
GARY SNYDER 498
JOE GOWER 463
REY MINOZA BSBA Racing 333
JASON PERRY Hangsterfers Lubricants 295
DUNCAN SINCLAIR Trestle Bridge Racing 230
SEAN MCDONOUGH BSBA Racing 212
BEN MOORE Mountainside Racing 121
RYAN REYES Weaver Cycle Works 108
DREW POLINSKI Bikesport 104

CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BARRY GALL Hangsterfers Lubricants 1616
JOHN LANGLEY BSBA Racing 1598
TODD HAIG Hangsterfers Lubricants 1537
DAN CHAVIS Bike Line Grassroots 1490
DAVID SCHIED Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 1476
CHRIS BALLAY Hangsterfers Lubricants 1125
MARK CONKLIN Bike Line Grassroots 1100
KEVIN TINSLEY Bike Line Grassroots 904
PHILLIP ESEMPIO Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 685
JUSTIN NIESSNER Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 570
TOD DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 435
DAVID BOYER Henry's Bicycle Shop 420
BRAD HAWKINS 401
MICHAEL JOHNSTON Henry's Bicycle Shop 198
JEFF HEUERMAN 193
DAVID BORDEN Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 150

CAT 2 WOMEN U40

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BROOKE BRONOWICZ Henry's Bicycle Shop 1560
AMANDA SWORDS Guys Racing 1432
ALYSSA GAEBEL CENTRELLA 1114
BRIANA HEINTZELMAN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1048
ANN YOPP Henry's Bicycle Shop 788
KRISTEN WEIR 729
LAUREN FESTA 655
DANA ORDONS 576
APRIL NABHOLZ Giant Northeast 480
ELISABETH JONES 420
KIM SHOWERS Trestle Bridge Racing 387
CAITLIN THOMPSON 387
SARAH LEIBELSPERGER 208
HANNAH JOHNSTON Trestle Bridge Racing 184
REBECCA KEYSER Henry's Bicycle Shop 155
GABRIELLE GREEN Guys Racing 140

CAT 2 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SONA KOROUSOVA 1563
JENNIFER KULAS Mountainside Racing 1560
SANDY TAYLOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 1344
SHARON FICKEISSEN Henry's Bicycle Shop 1340
ELIZABETH ALLEN Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 951
NANCY WADDELL Henry's Bicycle Shop 792
MARIA GAASCHE Bikesport 687
JILL PAGLIEI Henry's Bicycle Shop 613
KATHLEEN RIDDELL Bike Line Grassroots 429
CARRIE MANSFIELD Henry's Bicycle Shop 223
IDA FIGLIUOLO Bikesport 203
KAREN TOURIAN 188
LISA WALDEN BSBA Racing 169

CAT 3 JUNIOR U13 MALE

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
GUNNAR LANDIS Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 1239
CAELAN SIMS Bike Line Grassroots 1038
MILES HUDGINS 475
VINCENTE BORDEN Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 463
LOGAN BARR Shirks Grassroots 432
ALEX BARR Shirks Grassroots 413
CODY GROVES 360
JACOB DORNEY Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 145
NATHAN RIDDELL Bike Line Grassroots 145

CAT 3 JUNIOR U17 FEMALE

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
NICOLE RUSDEN Shirks Grassroots 1191
EMILY WHITE Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 1033
EMMA FREYMANN 832
LAURYN SEESE Bike Line Grassroots 807
LINDSEY GROVES 699
CAMRYN DORNEY Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 173
MADISON HENRY Trestle Bridge Racing 167
MACHAELA HENRY Trestle Bridge Racing 156
HAILEY SEARS 156
LAUREN DORNEY Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 156
RILEY DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 152
ZOE KONDEL 145

CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-16 MALE

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MATTHEW MAGORRY 1229
HUNTER KAUFFMAN 986
GAVIN STRAUSS Trestle Bridge Racing 828
JEREMIAH HENDRIX Shirks Grassroots 735
WYATT FLECK 620
FRANCISCO MENDES 576
JOE CHYBINSKI Guys Racing 507
GRIFFIN ALLEN Bikesport 460
ALEX CLINTON 283
GRANT FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 269
DAULTON (DJ) RIDDELL Bike Line Grassroots 152
NOAH HAKE 149
MILES HUDGINS 138
KAI GABRIEL 138

CAT 3 MEN 17-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SAL ANGELO Hangsterfers Lubricants 1192
SKYLAR ZARZECKI 1112
NATE BURKHOLDER 1048
MICHAEL SMITH JR Henry's Bicycle Shop 1015
SEAN WORRALL 976
JOE CHYBINSKI Guys Racing 843
AJ JEWITT 641
ANTHONY CITRULLO Bikesport 573
NAJEE HUDGINS 330
NICHOLAS STUMPO Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 283
ANDREW ABILD BSBA Racing 278
DAVID EVERETT 180
NICHOLAS COOK BSBA Racing 138
BRANDON CRETU 123
KEVIN ADAMS 120
JOSH RITTENHOUSE Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 116
TODD HALDEMAN Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 116
RANDY WILLIAMS JR 98

CAT 3 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BENNY FONTANILLA BSBA Racing 1233
DEREK MILLER 1182
SEAN MARLIN Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1009
JAY BURKHOLDER 947
BRIAN MCCOY Woodern Wheels Racing 939
GLENN IANNACO JR. 937
WILLIAM ANGELOS 772
URIEL BOHORQUEZ Woodern Wheels Racing 332
TRENT HORST Shirks Grassroots 322
ROCCO TRAPANI 3RD 268
CHRIS YOPP Henry's Bicycle Shop 200
NAT AMATO Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 180
FRANK WRZOSEK BSBA Racing 159
JOE CHAPIN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 116

CAT 3 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BRIAN TURNER Henry's Bicycle Shop 1243
TROY ZIEGLER 1163
CRAIG BLEND 1029
MATTHEW KITCHIN BSBA Racing 925
JOHN MAYS 681
BRUCE MCMAHON Trestle Bridge Racing 666
ANDREW FARKAS Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 656
DAVID HAAS Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters 578
ERIC FISHER BSBA Racing 555
JOHN FIADJOE 526
WILLIAM THRALL 512
RICH FARSIDE 330
FRAN TALORICCO Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 283
BRIAN BALCH 268
JAMES ARENTZ 251
EGIL NILSSON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 203
RANDY WILLIAMS 198
SETH HOUSTON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 173
JEFF HEUERMAN 156
JOSUE LEMON 149
CHRIS SCHULTZ Action Wheels 145
COSTANTINO PINTO 141
TERRY REAM Shirks Grassroots 105
MARK ZANNI 62

CAT 3 MEN 50+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CHIP NIPPERT Henry's Bicycle Shop 1239
CHUCK GLEASON Bike Line Grassroots 1135
MYRON POLISCHUK 899
ROBERT HILL BSBA Racing 643
RAY COMPARI 315
JAMES COSTELLO 276
MARK ROGERS 180
KARL LEHMAN Henry's Bicycle Shop 173
PAUL MAURO 134

CAT 3 WOMEN 17-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ZOSIA ZAWACKI Bike Line Grassroots 1043
KIM MARLIN Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1006
MEGGAN HAIN Henry's Bicycle Shop 836
BRIANA HEINTZELMAN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 526
SIERRA SADTLER BSBA Racing 311
SARAH GROGAN 180
MARIA DZIEMBOWSKA 167
KITA ROBERTS Henry's Bicycle Shop 156

CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
LAURA FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 1016
TRACI DAVIS BSBA Racing 520
JULIANNE STERRETT BSBA Racing 484
KERRI STECK Henry's Bicycle Shop 478
STEPHANIE DORNEY Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 180
ANNABELLE MAYR 163
NANCY WADDELL Henry's Bicycle Shop 159