MASS XC Series Standings

PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN
CAT 1 MEN 19-39
CAT 1 MEN 40-49
CAT 1 MEN 50+
CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN
CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
CAT 1 JR MEN 15-18
CAT 1 JR WOMEN 15-18
CAT 2 JUNIOR U19
CAT 2 MEN 19-29
CAT 2 MEN 30-39
CAT 2 MEN 40-49
CAT 2 MEN 50-59
CAT 2 MEN 60+
CAT 2 WOMEN U40
CAT 2 WOMEN 40+
CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
CAT 3 JUNIOR U13
CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-16
CAT 3 MEN 17-29
CAT 3 MEN 30-39
CAT 3 MEN 40-49
CAT 3 MEN 50+
CAT 3 MEN 60+
CAT 3 WOMEN U40
CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CAMERON DODGE SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 2337
DYLAN JOHNSON SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 2064
MIKE O'CONNOR TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 1782
JEFF DICKEY SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 1764
ZACK MORREY SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 1653
GEOFF SMITH BIKE LINE OPEN 1551
TOPHER VALENTI BIKESPORT 1362
JOE CARUSO BIKESPORT 1233
NICK SEARS SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 1083
RON HARDING TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 1044
AARON BARR SHIRKS OPEN 993
CHAD CHEREFKO MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 891
MATTHEW BILHARZ BIKESPORT 807
NICHOLAS SHAFFER BIKESPORT 804
MIKE JOOS SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 723
TORREY MARKS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 627
TRAVIS HARNISH BIKE LINE OPEN 513
FORREST CONRAD TOASTED HEAD RACING 501
GERALD ADASAVAGE BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 474
FRANCIS J CUDDY III BIKE LINE OPEN 444
MIKE PATTON TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 408
NOAH MABRY SHIRKS OPEN 303
CHRIS EDMONDS WOODEN WHEELS RACING 255
JAKE WADE TOASTED HEAD RACING 201

CAT 1 MEN 19-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SHANE PASLEY EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 1779
ERIC NESS BIKESPORT 1620
JEFF THOMAS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 1236
ANDREW WEBSTER WOODEN WHEELS RACING 1221
JAMES BROWER TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 1149
FRANCIS J CUDDY III BIKE LINE OPEN 1008
VINCENT SULAK TOASTED HEAD RACING 1008
ERICK MARKLUND BIKE LINE OPEN 861
MARK HINEMAN CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 786
TODD EVERETT BIKE LINE OPEN 756
CHAD MCCURDY GUYS RACING 711
MARK KILGORE KEYSTONE VELO 669
JASON MATTHEWS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 666
CURTIS MILLER BIKE LINE OPEN 654
GEOFF BUTLER TOASTED HEAD RACING 636
NICK CAPRIOTTI TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 594
MIKE TRAHEY TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 513
JEFFREY MEYER WOODEN WHEELS RACING 459
BRENDAN MCGRATH BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 438
BERNHARD RESCH STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 432
MATTHEW MORRISON TOASTED HEAD RACING 411
DARREN PRICE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 402
JOE LISTON BIKESPORT 390
STEPHEN SAXTON KELPIUS 366
BRENDAN REILLY WOODEN WHEELS RACING 354
GERALD ADASAVAGE BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 345
KELLY TYRRELL EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 318
MARK FETSURKA TOASTED HEAD RACING 267
RYAN HILAMAN SHIRKS OPEN 255
JONATHAN DIETZ BIKE LINE OPEN 249
MIKE PATTON TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 243
ANDREW BOBB TEAM CF 231
TRAVIS HARNISH BIKE LINE OPEN 207
ROB DISIBIO WOODEN WHEELS RACING 183
JOE CARUSO BIKESPORT 159
RYAN DUDEK KELPIUS 123
MICHAEL CAMPBELL TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 108

CAT 1 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ED HEIN GUYS RACING 2232
MARTIN MRUGAL BIKE LINE OPEN 1785
JOHN STENGER GUYS RACING 1695
MIKE STEVENS BIKE LINE OPEN 1686
RYAN KEOWN SHIRKS OPEN 1644
CHRIS CHAPMAN BIKE LINE OPEN 1614
MIKE JANCOLA GUYS RACING 1611
THAYER SEESE BIKE LINE OPEN 1602
STEVE THOMAS GRETNA BIKES 1401
SHAUN KENNEDY GUYS RACING 1341
DAN SABELLA BIKE LINE OPEN 864
MARK SANFORD BIKE LINE OPEN 780
ROBERT DUDAS GUYS RACING 726
RICHARD LEIBFRIED CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 684
DENNIS DISCHLER WOODEN WHEELS RACING 360
PATRICK WALTER GUYS RACING 345
JESSE KELLY TEAM CF 273
MARC DAVIDOFF GUYS RACING 273
CHRIS COSPER ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 249
TREVOR WILLIAMS GUYS RACING 240
BRIAN FISCHER MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 213
STEVEN COLLINA TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 171
JEFF ALLEN BIKESPORT 165
DAN VICKERY TEAM CF 132
DAVID STEWART D AND Q RACING 126

CAT 1 MEN 50+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JAY DODGE SCOTT PRO MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 2280
WILLIAM AMBRUSTER GUYS RACING 2001
CLYDE BITNER GRETNA BIKES 1878
DAVID DRURY BIKE LINE OPEN 1677
FRANK BROCKSON BIKE LINE OPEN 1521
DENNIS SMITH BIKE LINE OPEN 1251
BILL RINGLER BIKE LINE OPEN 1218
MICHAEL FUNK MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 1101
JOHN WILLIAMS BIKE LINE OPEN 1068
SCOTT REYNOLDS GUYS RACING 948
PETER PHILLIPS JR. SHIRKS OPEN 906
JAY PRUDENTE TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 786
LEIF LUCAS CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 609
ANDY HARROLD CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 444
KURT MIKESKA BIKE LINE OPEN 420
WILLIAM GENTILE GRETNA BIKES 372
JOE BURNS BIKE LINE OPEN 354
JAMES WILSON TEAM CF 312
JOHN WARFEL SHIRKS OPEN 312
JOHN PAPROSKI CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 261
JUSTIN ROGERS WOODEN WHEELS RACING 237
CHRIS JACKSON BIKE LINE OPEN 219
RICH KARASIEWICZ BIKE LINE OPEN 201

CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKE YARNALL BIKESPORT 1281
SHAWN HINKEL SHIRKS OPEN 816
RICHARD FUTTERER BIKESPORT 789
JEFF ALLEN BIKESPORT 786
KRIS MOLENDYKE TEAM CF 510
GERRY PFLUG TEAM CF 345
MIKE PATTON TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 318
TOPHER VALENTI BIKESPORT 318
CHAD MCCURDY GUYS RACING 273
RICH KARASIEWICZ BIKE LINE OPEN 219

PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
KATHLEEN HARDING TEAM CF 2043
NICOLE THIEMANN TEAM CF 1812
LINDA MOLENDYKE BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 1332
CATI SCHEIFELE TOASTED HEAD RACING 747
LEAH WALDMAN PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 510
TRICIA REILLY WOODEN WHEELS RACING 450
CHERYL SORNSON TEAM CF 318
JOCELYN LINSCOTT TOASTED HEAD RACING 219

CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SUSAN MRUGAL BIKE LINE OPEN 2361
JILL MORGAN BIKESPORT 1611
HEATHER HEINRICH WOODEN WHEELS RACING 1101
NICOLE SHEETS BIKESPORT 1044
SALLY MCCLAIN MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 984
MELISSA MERTZ MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 858
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER SHIRKS OPEN 804
LAURA STICKLEY BIKE LINE OPEN 255
NANCY T. DISIBIO WOODEN WHEELS RACING 249

CAT 1 JR MEN 15-18

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JONATHAN DIETZ BIKE LINE OPEN 1380

CAT 1 JR WOMEN 15-18

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points

CAT 2 JUNIOR U19

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BRANDON CHAVIS FAST FORWARD RACING 1265
NATHANIEL CLAUS HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1085
BRYCE DAWSON SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 793
KAMREN TINSLEY BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 526
KYLE KALBACH SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 326
JOSH CRITCHER FAST FORWARD RACING 157

CAT 2 MEN 19-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JUSTIN SOTDORUS KEYSTONE VELO 1439
ALEXANDER FRIGON WOODEN WHEELS RACING 1257
JARED TRINKAUS KEYSTONE VELO 1190
ERIC DOLL SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 1095
PHILIP CARSON HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1008
JOE LUBY FITNESS CENTRAL 609
KERRY SLOTTER SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 511
MATEUS KAPLAN KELPIUS 428
MARK FETSURKA TOASTED HEAD RACING 385
JAMES SAGL FITNESS CENTRAL 377
ERIC GREENBERG BIKESPORT 357
JOSEPH BACINSKI FAST FORWARD RACING 314
ANDREW MILLER CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 310
FEDERICO POZZI WOODEN WHEELS RACING 287
ANDREW BOBB TEAM CF 275
BRENDAN MCGRATH BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 230
RYAN DUDEK KELPIUS 169
ROBERT FURR BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 110

CAT 2 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JASON WRIGHT KEYSTONE VELO 1403
SCOTT FIGIEL BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 987
JARED BOROWIK GUYS RACING 883
RICH BOUNDS HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 827
DUNCAN SINCLAIR TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 644
KYLE GERY SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 605
MIKE MILKOVITZ FITNESS CENTRAL 589
RYAN MILLER BIKESPORT 581
SCOTT MANELSKI HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 535
JAMES TYRRELL EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 475
KRIS RHOADS STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 456
RYAN ASHCROFT WOODEN WHEELS RACING 426
STEPHEN MCCANN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 346
MARTY MCKEON GRETNA BIKES 306
ROBERT HESS CERES RIDERS 289
DANIEL MIGNOGNA STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 283
JUSTIN ROGERS WOODEN WHEELS RACING 279
DAN LANGLOIS BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 230
ROBERT TAKACS FITNESS CENTRAL 228
STEPHEN SAXTON KELPIUS 177
JASON PERRY CERES RIDERS 165
ADAM BURKE FITNESS CENTRAL 126
THOMAS BERG KELPIUS 126
ERIC MORGAN KELPIUS 122
ANDREW FLEMING KELPIUS 114
JASON REED GRETNA BIKES 78
ADAM ANKERS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 75
EDDIE KALBACH STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 48
DEREK PAPASTRAT KELPIUS 39
ROBERT GARRETT CERES RIDERS 28

CAT 2 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TONY DOLL KEYSTONE VELO 1439
MATT PERRY BIKE LINE OPEN 1418
JEFF SWEENEY GRETNA BIKES 946
SCOTT ROBERTS BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 937
TODD SCHWARTZ GUYS RACING 866
SCOTT ALEXANDER TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 773
RICH HELM GRETNA BIKES 709
ERIK GOLDBERG CERES RIDERS 653
KEVIN CLAUS HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 608
JEFF FELDER HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 600
JOHN DURKIN D AND Q RACING 582
TODD MELNICK SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 509
MICHAEL HENDERSON STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 508
TOD DAWSON SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 492
BRIAN SAWICKEY ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 419
HANS MOSSNER BIKESPORT 377
HARRY SOHN GRETNA BIKES 364
SEAN ROTKISKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 341
ERIC ZANDOTTI BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 321
GARY KRAPF CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 311
FRANK ARMETTA SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 275
RON BEANS CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 271
ROB PITNEY HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 268
JOE BOTHELL BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 252
BROCK ROFFEY STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 240
CHRIS COSPER ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 230
JOHN BOBB TEAM CF 230
SHANE MCCREADY KEYSTONE VELO 216
TOM MAIORIELLO CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 173
BARRY JONES CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 173
ANDRE GOLDSTEIN GUYS RACING 168
MIKE KELLER SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 161
MIKE MCFADDEN TEAM CF 137
STEVE DRAKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 130
GREG SCHIPSKE D AND Q RACING 114
CLINT GILL CERES RIDERS 100
DANNY DEAO TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 90
ERIC SCHULTZ STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 84
BILL BATCHELOR HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 75
SCOTT DAVIS IM ABLE FOUNDATION 69
JIM VETTERLEIN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 54
BRIAN URION WOODEN WHEELS RACING 46
HARRY LANGDON GUYS RACING 45
MICHAEL SINKLER BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 45
BRIAN TARANTINO ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 36

CAT 2 MEN 50-59

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DAVID SCHINDLER BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1504
MYRON ZWALLY SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 1306
EUGENE GALLAGHER FITNESS CENTRAL 1299
WALTER HAYES BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 877
ALLEN VANNEMAN MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 837
SVEN HARMS TEAM CF 659
KEN MELIA SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 585
JOHN OKEEFE CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 510
CHARLES FUTCHER GUYS RACING 487
JIM INNES GUYS RACING 416
JOSEPH KENAS GUYS RACING 401
WILLIAM BRAY SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 378
VINCE KALBACH SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 378
ED LITMAN GUYS RACING 358
FRANK DIMSHA MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 338
JAMES BROWN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 301
RICKY NEIDEIGH SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 297
MIKE CALFIN D AND Q RACING 251
RICHARD AMBACHER CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 173
ANDREW DI MICHELE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 149
BEN MOORE MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 122
MIKE QUINN BIKESPORT 78
KARL LEHMAN HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 72
ANTHONY LEVAN SR BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 36

CAT 2 MEN 60+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BOB TOBER BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1556
RANDY HITCHENS BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1326
GORDON ROTH EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 177

CAT 2 WOMEN U40

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RENEE HYKEL CUDDY BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1319
LAUREN YAKOVICH CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 1114
LAUREN FESTA PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 832
KRISTEN WEIR BIKESPORT 821
ELISABETH JONES WOODEN WHEELS RACING 788
DANA MCALLISTER PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 696
ANGELIA FICK BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 522
RAYANN LEVAN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 499
ANN YOPP HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 369
AUDRA MILLER BIKESPORT 314
JENNY LEWIS BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 314
JENNIFER FRANKO DUDEK KELPIUS 212
CAROLYN ROBINSON HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 181

CAT 2 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
KATHLEEN RIDDELL BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 975
MARIA GAASCHE BIKESPORT 672
KAREN TOURIAN GUYS RACING 338
MARGARET CRILLEY WOODEN WHEELS RACING 177
JENNIFER KULAS MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 173
KIMBERLY DRAKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 173

CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DEREK DANNUNZIO TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 1187
GREG MORROW TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 1143
ERIC EASTERBY HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 954
GARY JOHNSON CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 896
HENRY TRESSLER SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 646
STEPHEN MCCANN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 572
JOE GOWER CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 562
DAN WILLIAMS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 405
CAMERON O'MARA PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 404
HARRY LANGDON GUYS RACING 278
GEOFF FRITZ FITNESS CENTRAL 275
AARON SHUTE D AND Q RACING 267
SCOTT ALEXANDER TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 177
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER SHIRKS OPEN 157
STEVEN COLLINA TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 145
MARK RUTT HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 94

CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BARRY MURRAY STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 1300
DAVID JORDAN WOODEN WHEELS RACING 1100
CHRIS BALLAY D AND Q RACING 1022
MARK CONKLIN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1019
RICARDO GOMEZ WOODEN WHEELS RACING 853
BARRY GALL CERES RIDERS 550
ERIC SCHULTZ STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 212
JUSTIN SMITH TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 196
JOHN AGENTIS SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 177

CAT 3 JUNIOR U13

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JACOB DORNEY SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 287
DAMEN MARLIN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 275
LOGAN BARR SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 173
MYLA VETTERLEIN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 165
LAUREN DORNEY SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 145
CAMRYN DORNEY SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 122

CAT 3 JUNIOR 13-16

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
AUSTIN GLEASON BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1479
JACOB FARABAUGH HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1085
STEVEN STEWART CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 668
GRIFFIN ALLEN BIKESPORT 483
GAVIN STRAUSS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 318
EMILY WHITE TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 314
ANGEL PICHARDO IM ABLE FOUNDATION 153
NICOLE RUSDEN SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 137

CAT 3 MEN 17-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DOMENICK BARTOLINI GUYS RACING 1292
MICHAEL SMITH JR HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 923
JAMES FARIELLO HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 495
SAL ANGELO D AND Q RACING 365
ANDREW MILLER CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 230
BRETT MILLER IM ABLE FOUNDATION 196
WILLIAM KAMPERT HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 177
KEVIN ADAMS MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 169
JUSTIN NIESSNER SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 149
LUKE PITNEY HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 110

CAT 3 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JUSTIN COWDER HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1193
SEAN GAUGHAN MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 672
JUSTIN SMITH TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 550
RICARDO GOMEZ WOODEN WHEELS RACING 535
TODD KEYSER HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 467
SEAN MARLIN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 377
MICHAEL FORTMANN HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 358
JEFF BURRESS WOODEN WHEELS RACING 322
MATTHEW FOLEY IM ABLE FOUNDATION 243
CAMERON O'MARA PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 165
PETER SALANECK IM ABLE FOUNDATION 145
BENJAMIN RODGERS STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 122
DARIN CROOM HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 118
CHRIS YOPP HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 110

CAT 3 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DEREK KEIM FITNESS CENTRAL 1459
PATRICK COONEY BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 1226
DAN CHAVIS FAST FORWARD RACING 1174
ANDREW FARKAS STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 978
MICHAEL CARCANAGUE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 723
JOHN MAYS GRETNA BIKES 608
BRIAN TURNER HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 569
ROBERT LONG IM ABLE FOUNDATION 369
COLLIN HOON WOODEN WHEELS RACING 345
RICH FARSIDE MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 338
BARRY GALL CERES RIDERS 161
MATT PERRY BIKE LINE OPEN 141
ROGER LEONARD BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 114
JEFF LAWRENCE HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 87

CAT 3 MEN 50+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CHIP NIPPERT HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 720
JIM COSTELLO MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 318
RAY COMPARI MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 173
BOB KUNTZ SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 169
PAUL MAURO MOJO BICYCLE SHOP 157

CAT 3 MEN 60+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points

CAT 3 WOMEN U40

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SARAH LEIBELSPERGER IM ABLE FOUNDATION 1100
REBECCA KEYSER HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1012
BROOKE BRONOWICZ HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 996
KIM MARLIN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 704
JENNIFER GOMEZ WOODEN WHEELS RACING 617
KITA ROBERTS HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 365
EMILY WHITE TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 330
KELLY TYRRELL EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 212
NICOLE RUSDEN SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 177
MICHELLE WINES IM ABLE FOUNDATION 118

CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SANDY TAYLOR HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 1592
ELIZABETH ALLEN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 1304
MICHELLE VETTERLEIN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 196
KIMBERLY HEDRICK SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 181
STEPHANIE DORNEY SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 153
CARLA QUANDEL IM ABLE FOUNDATION 149