MASS XC Series Standings

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN
PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN
EXPERT-CAT 1 WOMEN 40+
EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 19-39
EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 40-49
EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 50-59
EXPERT-CAT 1 SINGLESPEED
SPORT-CAT 2 MEN U19
SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN U19
SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 19-29
SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 30-39
SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 40-49
SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 50-59
SPORT-CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+
SPORT-CAT 2 SINGLESPEED
SPORT-CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN
SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39
SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN 40+
JUNIOR MALE U13
JUNIOR FEMALE U15
JUNIOR MALE 13-14
BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 15-18
BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18
BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 19-29
BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 30-39
BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 40-49
BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 50+
BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39
BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 40+
NOVICE JUNIOR
NOVICE MEN
NOVICE WOMEN

ELITE MASTER MEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
GEOFF SMITH Trestle Bridge Racing 2315
JASON CIMINI Henry's Bicycle Shop 2263
THAYER SEESE Bike Line 2219
CHRIS CHAPMAN Bike Line 2203
MARTIN MRUGAL 1028
NICK MORELL 774
GLENN STEPHENSON Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 484
JAMES CIOCIOLA Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 466
JIM SMALL 279
WERNER FREYMANN 266
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line 266
COLBY BARTH Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 242
SEAN MOONEY Action Wheels 236
ROBERT RIESENBERGER 212

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 MEN OPEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
AARON SNYDER 2388
MIKE FESTA 2185
FRANCIS CUDDY Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 2010
MIKE PATTON Trestle Bridge Racing 1714
JASON SCHILTZ Trestle Bridge Racing 1670
DAVID HENDRIX Shirk's Racing Open 1610
MARK KILGORE 1586
CODY GROVES Henry's Bicycle Shop 1283
AUSTIN GLEASON Henry's Bicycle Shop 1230
ZACKARY GHALAYINI 1157
ANDREW FREYE South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1127
RYAN STAHNKE Bike Line 1126
SAM GHALAYINI 1042
ERIC NESS Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 964
ANDREW BOBB Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 792
ALEX PANKIW Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop 764
BRYCE LOWREY Shirk's Racing Open 734
NATHAN BOYER 642
GALE HESS 624
CHRIS DENNEY Wooden Wheels Racing 606
JOE THOMAS S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 484
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 466
RORY GODFREY Shirk's Racing Open 442
CHAD CHEREFKO Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 406
TOMMY STEINEBRUNNER S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 288
STEWART GROSS Bike Line 272
ADAM ERB Trestle Bridge Racing 224
SCOTT GRAY Trestle Bridge Racing 206
MATTHEW BILHARZ Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 176
ROBERT ABRAMO 131

PRO-ELITE-CAT 1 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BROOKE BRONOWICZ Henry's Bicycle Shop 2364
LAUREN FESTA Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1633
ELISABETH REINKORDT Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 1118
EMMA FREYMANN Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 1108
ROSALIND PATTERSON Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 1070
TAYLOR KUYK-WHITE Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 876
REBECCA LEWANDOWSKI Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 860
BRIANA HEINTZELMAN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 526
CATI SCHEIFELE Bike Line 279
ALLISON MRUGAL Bike Line 279
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER Shirk's Racing Open 272
HATTIE FREYE South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 272
AMANDA PUPILLO Wooden Wheels Racing 266
GLORIA LIU South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 254
NATHALIE ANDERSON 242

EXPERT-CAT 1 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ANGIE SOKORAI Action Wheels 2048
HEATHER HEINRICH Wooden Wheels Racing 1409
SANDY TAYLOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 1118
DANNI BARRETT Cadence Racing 879
CHRIS PHELPS Action Wheels 300
SUSAN MRUGAL Bike Line 300
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI Bike Line 288
JILL MORGAN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 254
DONNA MCNUTT S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 248

EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 19-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JOE THOMAS S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 2348
CHARLES FLOREK Trestle Bridge Racing 1879
CHRIS ERRICO 1252
JONATHAN D'ALBA Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1176
NATHAN BOYER 1108
ANDREW DUDLE South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 1086
TIMMY HUNTER 1084
JEFF GUNNING Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 950
BRIAN ACKERMAN 833
MACKENZIE KING Cadence Racing 787
ZACHARY SHEARON 762
STEVE SZWEC 509
HARLEY JACOBSEN 491
SHANE PASLEY Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 466
THOMAS HARRIS S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 442
IAN QUINLAN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 436
SAM GHALAYINI 279
GALE HESS 279
JOHN ENGLEIII Trestle Bridge Racing 272
BENJAMIN STRINE 272
LANCE DIONNE 266
ALEX PANKIW Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop 254
RYAN STAVA 248
ANDREW SAVEL Shirk's Racing Open 242
GREG MORROW Trestle Bridge Racing 224
ERIC DOLL Trestle Bridge Racing 200
JOE LISTON Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 194

EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MATTHEW MORRISON South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 2247
MIKE STEVENS Bike Line 2244
MARK SMOLKO 2179
MICHAEL GROVES Henry's Bicycle Shop 2165
JEFF THOMAS Trestle Bridge Racing 2068
JAROSLAV KURKA S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 1936
RYAN KEOWN Shirk's Racing Open 1935
DAVID MCCLOY Wooden Wheels Racing 1883
MATT VAHEY 1706
SCOTT FIGIEL Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1696
JASON RECKNER Trestle Bridge Racing 1664
WERNER FREYMANN 1396
JASON MATTHEWS Trestle Bridge Racing 1353
EDWARD WILLIAMS Wooden Wheels Racing 1072
KEITH PAPANICOLAS 980
SHAUN KENNEDY Guy's Racing 794
CAMERON BARRETT Cadence Racing 784
MICHAEL LONG Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 594
SCOTTY ROBERTS Wooden Wheels Racing 582
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 503
MARK SANFORD Bike Line 430
SCOTT BURFORD 364
KEVIN JUSTICE Bike Line 266
SHAWN HINKEL Shirk's Racing Open 254
NEIL YOUNG Trestle Bridge Racing 218
PAUL HOYLE Bike Line 200
DUSTY STONE Shirk's Racing Open 182

EXPERT-CAT 1 MEN 50-59

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JIM SMALL 2376
RON REDINGTON Action Wheels 2303
LOUREN REDDICK 2191
WILLIAM AMBRUSTER Guy's Racing 2158
ANDREW HOGG Action Wheels 2074
JIM STRANIX Bike Line 1907
DAVID SCHINDLER Bike Line 1870
MICHAEL MORRIS Wooden Wheels Racing 1458
STEPHEN STOCCARDO Shirk's Racing Open 974
SEAN MOONEY Action Wheels 867
RICHARD STEINEBRUNNER S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 708
THEODORE JONES 696
CHRIS BEUTLER 502
MICHAEL BOWE 466
TODD WENGER Bike Line 442
JOHN WILLIAMS Bike Line 254
DAVID FUNK Trestle Bridge Racing 230
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 218
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 212

EXPERT-CAT 1 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JAMES BROWER Trestle Bridge Racing 2388
JUSTIN CAPTIS Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 2238
AARON FLORA Wooden Wheels Racing 2068
GREG MORROW Trestle Bridge Racing 1613
MIKE YARNALL Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 1594
PATRICK WIWEL Henry's Bicycle Shop 1307
ANTHONY GROVES 768
GLENN TURNER 567
ALEX PANKIW Tröegs Ind. Brewing / JB's Bike Shop 558
ED HEIN Guy's Racing 544
SEAN MOONEY Action Wheels 300
ANDREW MOORE Henry's Bicycle Shop 266
MICHAEL HENDERSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 230
RYAN MILLER Henry's Bicycle Shop 230

SPORT-CAT 2 MEN U19

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JEREMIAH HENDRIX Shirk's Racing Open 1854
ZACK RUNDELL 1810
CAELAN SIMS Bike Line 1796
ADAM HENNING Bike Line 1758
RYAN HARRIS Coal MTB team 1449
JACK GILBERT Coal MTB team 1240
BEN BARRETT Cadence Racing 937
GAVIN STRAUSS Trestle Bridge Racing 851
JONATHAN COX JR. Coal MTB team 832
CODY GROVES Henry's Bicycle Shop 703
MACKENZIE KING Cadence Racing 424
TRACE SAUM S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 406
TIM HOWLAND 367
KYLE LATHAN 328
MASON STRAUSS Trestle Bridge Racing 184
SHAMAR WHITMORE 155

SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN U19

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
LINDSEY GROVES Henry's Bicycle Shop 1910
ZOE ECKMAN 1829
JAMIE BARRETT Cadence Racing 1410
DAGNY PALMER Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 1103
EMILY WHITE Bike Line 230
NICOLE RUSDEN Trestle Bridge Racing 223

SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 19-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DALLAS FLECK Shirk's Racing Open 1690
JON SMOKER Shirk's Racing Open 1473
MICHAEL CARBONE 917
WILL LITTY 649
BENJAMIN STRINE 460
CARTER SCHULTZ Wooden Wheels Racing 429
LOUIS RUSSO Cadence Racing 405
JOHNNY HAZEL Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 386
JONATHAN FRIAS NJ Viking Racing 223
IAN QUINLAN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 212
TYLER WALKER Wooden Wheels Racing 203
TRAVIS PERRY 193
WILLIAM MACALUSO 184
RYAN MILLER Henry's Bicycle Shop 179
BEN MOORES Wooden Wheels Racing 174
WILLIAM SANDERS 169
JUSTIN MCFADDEN 164
CHRIS WALKER 150

SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
LANCE DIONNE 1910
CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND Tuckahoe Bike Shop 1757
MICHAEL WELCH Wooden Wheels Racing 1708
BRANDON HASLIP 1617
TODD WYCKOFF Hangsterfer's Racing 1425
JIM WILKIE 1396
JAY BARON Wooden Wheels Racing 1363
AARON JAMES MILLER 1346
ROBERT GARRETT Hangsterfer's Racing 1333
AARON SHUTE Hangsterfer's Racing 1283
GARY WILPIZESKI 1130
JULIUS GUSTILO 855
JASON CROSS NJ Viking Racing 842
WILLIAM HALL NJ Viking Racing 827
JOHN TRUSSELL Action Wheels 650
JESSE TOIGO 595
ROB BEKESY South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 580
DEREK MILLER Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 580
MATTHEW JENNETTE Henry's Bicycle Shop 536
CAMERON O'MARA Trestle Bridge Racing 470
TRAVIS WAGNER Trestle Bridge Racing 420
NICHOLAS STUMPO Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 390
MATT KUNTZ Trestle Bridge Racing 309
SHAUN GORMLEY Bike Line 305
ADAM FORGIONE S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 230
JACK GALINSKI Saucon Valley Bikes 203
THOMAS REPKOE 203
JAMIE CAWLEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 188
RICH DAVIS Hangsterfer's Racing 184
JONATHAN HOYLE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 179
MICHAEL PELLICANO Henry's Bicycle Shop 160
NICHOLAS PRICE Henry's Bicycle Shop 155
KEITH HOWER 145
YANNICK BAUDRU Cadence Racing 116
CHRISTOPHER YOPP Henry's Bicycle Shop 86

SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SAM GREEN Wooden Wheels Racing 1830
TROY ZIEGLER Shirk's Racing Open 1688
JOSUE LEMON 1651
SEAN SMITH Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 1625
TODD MELNICK Saucon Valley Bikes 1587
DAVID HAM 1546
JET DELESTE Henry's Bicycle Shop 1502
ERIK GOLDBERG Hangsterfer's Racing 1398
KEITH SEAL 1367
STAN KRZYMINSKI 1353
TODD HAIG Hangsterfer's Racing 1282
RON HERMANN 1276
MIKE MCHUGH Cadence Racing 1257
JUD CIANCIO 1052
GEORGE SOKORAI Action Wheels 974
CHRIS RAMBO Wooden Wheels Racing 928
ROBERT HESS Hangsterfer's Racing 871
ERIC TURCOTTE 749
ED HATTON Action Wheels 706
CHRIS PERIS 573
JOHN LANGLEY 507
JAMES D'ANTONIO Action Wheels 448
JESSE TOIGO 415
TIM SUPPLEE Bike Line 413
JEFF FELDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 392
M. JASON RADOSKY 391
JOHN HEVKO 387
BRAD HAWKINS 368
CHRIS MCISAAC 367
BOB WEINHOLD Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 333
CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 324
GALEN DAY Coal MTB team 307
JOEL ALLMANDINGER 246
JASON LIVINGOOD 223
SCOTT MANELSKI Bike Line 179
BILL PIPES Bike Line 164
DEREK DANNUNZIO Trestle Bridge Racing 131
CHRIS COSPER 126
ROBERT HORTON Shirk's Racing Open 112
CHRIS SPURRIER 108
JOHN PAUL TRAVIS Wooden Wheels Racing 108
KEN SEEBECK Hangsterfer's Racing 90
SCOTT LANDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 76
CLINT GILL Hangsterfer's Racing 31
JUSTIN BRUNDAGE Coal MTB team 26

SPORT-CAT 2 MEN 50-59

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CHRIS BEUTLER 1890
MICHAEL NEWMAN Action Wheels 1769
MYRON ZWALLY Shirk's Racing Open 1613
DENNIS DEROSA 1502
NOEL BORRES Henry's Bicycle Shop 1385
PAUL TYRRELL Wooden Wheels Racing 1320
ALLEN VANNEMAN 1310
STEVE HARRIS Coal MTB team 1272
DAVID SAWICKI 1128
BOB HIPP 1036
WILLIAM BRAY Saucon Valley Bikes 990
RICH KARASIEWICZ Bike Line 976
MICHAEL DENT 952
DON STAUFFER Fitness Central 899
DAVID STEWART Hangsterfer's Racing 874
CORY SCHAEFFER 814
JOHN VERNON 730
MIKE CALFIN Hangsterfer's Racing 723
ERIC ZANDOTTI 678
RICKY NEIDEIGH Shirk's Racing Open 537
DEAN RADOSKY 446
JAMES EVERTON Hangsterfer's Racing 442
MARK ROGERS 388
RICH FARSIDE Tuckahoe Bike Shop 367
SVEN HARMS Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 329
SCOTT SAMOYAN Hangsterfer's Racing 230
RANDALL JEWELL 223
WAYNE BEAVER 155
GEOFFREY DOYLE 145
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 140
DOUG HEPBURN Bike Line 126
BOB JOOS 116
BARRY GALL Hangsterfer's Racing 97
CHIP NIPPERT Henry's Bicycle Shop 76
JEFFREY KING 54

SPORT-CAT 1 & 2 MEN 60+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SCOTT REYNOLDS Guy's Racing 1920
ERNIE MARTIN 1846
EUGENE GALLAGHER Fitness Central 1793
TOM BURROWS Bike Line 1756
WILLIAM GENTILE 1507
CARL SIRLES Henry's Bicycle Shop 1473
BILL MUNYON Tuckahoe Bike Shop 1391
JAY PRUDENTE Trestle Bridge Racing 1245
KEN MELIA Saucon Valley Bikes 985
DENNIS SMITH Bike Line 664
STEVEN HEGER 604
SONNY GRAY 391
JOHN WARFEL Shirk's Racing Open 372
TIMOTHY PILLA Action Wheels 212
JOSEPH KENAS Guy's Racing 203
BRIAN WILSON 188
BRUCE MCLAUGHLIN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 184
KEVIN CASEY Cadence Racing 174

SPORT-CAT 2 SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JASON PERRY Hangsterfer's Racing 1804
ANDREW MOORE Henry's Bicycle Shop 1798
JOSEPH JACKSON Wooden Wheels Racing 1770
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfer's Racing 1659
CAMERON NYGUIST Shirk's Racing Open 1150
RYAN MILLER Henry's Bicycle Shop 1032
MICHAEL HENDRIX Shirk's Racing Open 876
STEPHEN CHAMPAGNE Bike Line 673
JAMIE CAWLEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 654
NICHOLAS PRICE Henry's Bicycle Shop 653
ROB PITNEY Henry's Bicycle Shop 599
JUSTIN COWDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 594
TRAVIS HARNISH Bike Line 480
COREY KLINE Shirk's Racing Open 463
GEOFFREY SHUTE Hangsterfer's Racing 448
ROB BEKESY South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 429
JAMES GRAHAM Henry's Bicycle Shop 411

SPORT-CAT 2 CLYDESDALE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ED MROZ Bike Line 1873
ROB SUTHERLAND Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1549
RICH FARSIDE Tuckahoe Bike Shop 1190
JAY MCCORMICK 1116
CHRIS BALLAY Hangsterfer's Racing 1110
JOHN MAYS 857
RICK BECKER 457
JOSEPH LINDERMAN Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 240
JOHN LINVILL 230
JON SPAHR Shirk's Racing Open 223
DAN CHAVIS Bike Line 203

SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SAMANTHA SEIPLE Saucon Valley Bikes 1796
AMANDA SWORDS Guy's Racing 1633
ROSALIND PATTERSON Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 927
BRITTANY MCGLONE Action Wheels 645
ANN YOPP Henry's Bicycle Shop 440
STACY LINDERMAN Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 423
AMANDA PUPILLO Wooden Wheels Racing 420
MICHAELA ALBANESE Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 240
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS Action Wheels 223
EMILY OLIVETTI Henry's Bicycle Shop 223
SAMANTHA HOPKO 212

SPORT-CAT 2 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CHRIS PHELPS Action Wheels 1809
MARCIE POLITO Action Wheels 1460
SONA KOROUSOVA S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 1295
LAURA FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 1098
LESLIE CONRAD Guy's Racing 895
ELIZABETH WYCKOFF Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 834
MIKAELA MARTIN Sturdy Girl Cycling 720
KATE CAMPBELL VeloDash 692
LISA STEFANELLI Sturdy Girl Cycling 676
ELIZABETH WILLIAMS Sturdy Girl Cycling 663
CHRISTINE DAY Coal MTB team 416
JILL PAGLIEI Henry's Bicycle Shop 387
MICHELE DAVIDUK Henry's Bicycle Shop 367
MARIA GAASCHE Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 240
IDA FIGLIUOLO Sturdy Girl Cycling 230
KATHLEEN RIDDELL Bike Line 208
KAREN MINOR Wooden Wheels Racing 179

JUNIOR MALE U13

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MARK GILBERT Coal MTB team 1440
COOPER NUDY 1312
ZACH MOHLER Shirk's Racing Open 833
HENRI BRUNEL Coal MTB team 649
CHASE SIMS Bike Line 526
ALDEN WEINHOLD Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 456
CHARLIE CASHMAN Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 340
COLIN HORTON Shirk's Racing Open 319
SAM STONE Shirk's Racing Open 159
CARSON HARRIS Coal MTB team 152
JACKSON ERB Trestle Bridge Racing 138

JUNIOR FEMALE U15

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
AUDREY BERTLING Henry's Bicycle Shop 1227
KATE GILBERT Coal MTB team 887
TEAGAN POSEY Coal MTB team 326
REAGAN SPAHR Shirk's Racing Open 173
LEA DAY Coal MTB team 167
AVERY DAY Coal MTB team 156

JUNIOR MALE 13-14

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
NOAH GALLONE Bike Line 1407
RYAN NELSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 1358
DYLAN WOODWARD Coal MTB team 974
CHRISTOPHER BROWN 925
MASON STRAUSS Trestle Bridge Racing 880
NEIL SAREEN Coal MTB team 819
MICHAEL INCORVAIA 559
COLLIN KILGORE 468
STEPHEN DEAN 427
JESSE BURKHOLDER 330
NOAH CIMINI Henry's Bicycle Shop 282
ZACH MOHLER Shirk's Racing Open 163
JASON CIMINI Henry's Bicycle Shop 156

BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 15-18

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DAVID BACH 1246
DEREK WITTLINGER 955
NICHOLAS DEAN 623
MATTHEW ZUNIGA Trestle Bridge Racing 340
TYLER BRUNDAGE Coal MTB team 159
JACKSON DUSINBERRE Coal MTB team 152

BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 15-18

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
REAGAN SPAHR Shirk's Racing Open 720

BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 19-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
WILLIAM MACALUSO 450
WILL LITTY 173
REID SULLIVAN 163
ERIC BOSQUES Wooden Wheels Racing 152

BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 30-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
THOMAS REPKOE 1216
RICH DAVIS Hangsterfer's Racing 1068
GABRIEL OPREA 973
DENNIS HAGGERTY JR. Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 648
TIM GOODMAN Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 486
ANTHONY CITRULLO Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 290
GREG MITSTIFER 173
RYAN GREEN 152
JOSEPH LINDERMAN Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 138

BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 40-49

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JASON LIVINGOOD 1427
M. JASON RADOSKY 1353
RONALD FELIPE 1319
ABELARDO GARCIA 1302
MAURO SALAZAR Tuckahoe Bike Shop 1278
EDUARDO BIANZON 1252
ARCHIE GO 1224
JAYSON LAZARO 903
ANDREW FARKAS Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 897
DANIEL STASKEL 564
KRIS DURHAM Tuckahoe Bike Shop 491
W PERRY 439
JAY BURKHOLDER 439
CHRIS SCHULTZ Action Wheels 425
CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 326
BRIAN TARANTINO 305
JIM GILBERT Coal MTB team 272
JON SPAHR Shirk's Racing Open 268
JOHN PAUL TRAVIS Wooden Wheels Racing 246
MARK KEISER Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 149
ROBERT NUDY 123
BILL STROUSE 113
MATTHEW DEAN 109
STEVE STEPHENS 87

BEGINNER-CAT 3 MEN 50+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DEAN RADOSKY 1409
JOSEPH FUNARO 1365
RICK MILLHAM JR. Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1356
DANIEL NEARY 1315
JOHN CUSHING 913
JIM WILLIAMS 830
GEORGE PANTELLAS 820
ROB BEIGHLEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 652
DAVID JOHNSON Wooden Wheels Racing 457
SCOTT POSEY Coal MTB team 275
JIM COSTELLO Tuckahoe Bike Shop 232
CHIP NIPPERT Henry's Bicycle Shop 163
TIMOTHY SMITH Guy's Racing 163
GREG CIARLO Henry's Bicycle Shop 138
NEIL SILVERMAN 134

BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 19-39

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ANN LEAMING Action Wheels 1403
CHRISTINE DESROCHERS Action Wheels 1354
AMANDA HUGHES Sturdy Girl Cycling 1286
CHRISTINA WEIKERT 1193
ERICA MOE Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 513
MIA CAMPANELLI Henry's Bicycle Shop 463
CAITRIN O'SHEA Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 308
MARINA ISAKOWITZ VeloDash 290
ANDREA MULES VeloDash 264
SAMANTHA HOPKO 180
ROSALIND PATTERSON Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 173
ADRIENNE MAURO 156
GENEVIEVE ELSWORTH 141
CLAIRE COLLINS 127
CARA REPOSA 123
MARIANA BERGERSON 116
AFYIA MILLER 91

BEGINNER-CAT 3 WOMEN 40+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKAELA MARTIN Sturdy Girl Cycling 1433
DEE ANNE GAVLICK Sturdy Girl Cycling 1389
STEPHANIE WOOD Action Wheels 975
MELINDA BERTLING Henry's Bicycle Shop 754
CARLA KLIPPHAHN Sturdy Girl Cycling 670
SHELLEY TYRRELL Wooden Wheels Racing 668
MICHELLE GROVES Henry's Bicycle Shop 322
JOELLA POSEY Coal MTB team 308
KATE CAMPBELL VeloDash 180
KIM HARRIS Coal MTB team 167
KELLI WRIGHT Guy's Racing 163
MARCIE POLITO Action Wheels 156
CARY COSPER 152
LISA PILLA Action Wheels 152

NOVICE JUNIOR

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points

NOVICE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points

NOVICE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points