MASS ENDURO Series Standings

PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN
PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN OPEN
SPORT CAT 2/3 MEN 19-29
SPORT CAT 2/3 MEN 30-44
MASTER MEN 45+
SPORT CAT 2/3 WOMEN
JUNIOR U19

PRO/CAT 1 MEN OPEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ZACHARY SHEARON Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1368
VINCE ARENA Trek Mid-Atlantic 1247
ABRAHAM ROY 1198
PATRICK BRENNAND Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 1180
NICK MCCORMICK Trek Mid-Atlantic 962
STEVE SOLT South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 860
BENJAMIN CUPO Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 848
MATTHEW SHIRK Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 678
MARCUS NOLT Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 559
J. SHANE O'SHURA Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 527
TRAVIS HARNISH Trek Mid-Atlantic 442
CURTIS MILLER 376
B.J. TREGLIA Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 260
NICHOLAS SHAFFER 242
MATT ARNOLD 152

PRO/CAT 1 WOMEN OPEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JANEL DEMETER Guy's Racing Club 876
ZOE ECKMAN 830
GLORIA LIU South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 588
HATTIE FREYE South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 288
SAMANTHA SEIPLE 279

SPORT CAT 2/3 MEN 19-29

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ELLIOT REDDING Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 1476
RYAN MARTIN 1420
LOGAN FOX Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 1258
DAVID WOODWARD Coal MTB team 188

SPORT CAT 2/3 MEN 30-44

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TIMOTHY COLLINS 1446
SEAN KELLY 1334
JESSE MILLER Trek Mid-Atlantic 1286
BILL BRADLEY Trek Mid-Atlantic 1240
JEFFREY SIMPSON 873
RANDY VILLANUEVA Trek Mid-Atlantic 624
MIKE MILKOVITZ 606
JACK GALINSKI 536
CARLTON CHAMBERLAIN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 509
DAN CARLSON Trek Mid-Atlantic 497
DAVID WYSMULLER 436
DANIEL CLEARY 376
JASON MCDERMOTT 224
JOHN HOPKO South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 176
SCOTT MOLNAR 170
THOMAS REPKOE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 104

MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BILL FOX Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 1420
TOM WHEATON 1412
JOHN STENGER Guy's Racing Club 1313
MARK BOWMAN 1257
JOHN MILLER Trek Mid-Atlantic 1246
MATT KWIATKOWSKI Trek Mid-Atlantic 908
MIKE HEBE 867
JAY PRUDENTE Trek Mid-Atlantic 666
BOB BRIEN South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 544
MICHAEL GIBBONS 331
COLBY BARTH Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 279
STEVE HARRIS Coal MTB team 224
CHRISTIAN WEIRICH 135

SPORT CAT 2/3 WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
DEE ANNE GAVLICK Sturdy Girl Cycling 1105
SAMANTHA HOPKO South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 300
JASMINE BELL Coal MTB team 288
CHLOE HEINEN 279
HEATHER PASQUALINO WEIRICH 260

JUNIOR U19

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
TOMMY SHAPIRO 1455
RYAN LAUBACH Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 1096
NOLE AURENTZ Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 636
JONATHAN COX JR. Cumberland Youth Cycling Development 551
ADAM HENNING Trek Mid-Atlantic 545
JACK GILBERT Coal MTB team 526
MATTHEW ZUNIGA Coal MTB team 466
TIM HOWLAND Cumberland Youth Cycling Development 288
BAILEY FORD Shirk's Racing p/b Trek 272
RYAN HARRIS Coal MTB team 248
SEBASTIAN BELL Coal MTB team 230
DAVID BENNETT Coal MTB team 206