Endurance Series Standings

ENDURANCE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
SCOTT GRAY Trestle Bridge Racing 1090
JOEL NANKMAN Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 1075
CHAD CHEREFKO Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 986
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 900
GEOFF BUTLER Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 818
SCOTT MILLER Shirk's Racing Open 804
ALEX HASHEM Trestle Bridge Racing 745
JONATHAN HOYLE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 720
STEVE THOMAS 600
DINO PINTO Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 546
GLENN TURNER 527
STEWART GROSS Bike Line Open 514
RORY GODFREY Shirk's Racing Open 504
JOHN ROONEY Trestle Bridge Racing 418
SHANE PASLEY Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 370
CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 370
MIKE O'CONNOR Shirk's Racing Open 300
JOSH CAUFFMAN Henry's Bicycle Shop 254
JAY MCCORMICK 248
BENNY FONTANILLA BSBA Racing 242
JESSE STAUFFER 242
ANDREW BOBB Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 236
SCOTTY ROBERTS Wooden Wheels Racing 236
ERIC DOLL Trestle Bridge Racing 218
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 218
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 212
ANDREW SAVEL Shirk's Racing Open 206
HARLEY JACOBSEN 206
ALEX PANKIW Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 200
ROBERT HESS Hangsterfer's Racing 200
RYAN KEOWN Shirk's Racing Open 194
MARK SANFORD Bike Line Open 194
MICHAEL CAMPBELL Trestle Bridge Racing 188
TED MULLEN 182
MARK RUTT Henry's Bicycle Shop 176
BRETT CARPER Shirk's Racing Open 146
ROB LICHTENWALNER 108
ERIK GOLDBERG Hangsterfer's Racing 90
JASON PERRY Hangsterfer's Racing 72
NATE BURNS Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 68

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JOE JOHNSTON 1200
CLIFF WILLIAMS Clockwork Construction Inc / Town Cycle 1102
ED AUGUSTITUS BSBA Racing 1092
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 968
BILL BATCHELOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 932
KEN MELIA 878
SHAWN HINKEL Shirk's Racing Open 855
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 752
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfer's Racing 619
STEPHEN STOCCARDO Shirk's Racing Open 612
KEN SEEBECK Hangsterfer's Racing 484
TROY ZIEGLER Shirk's Racing Open 466
NEIL HEAD 460
TODD HAIG Hangsterfer's Racing 346
BARRY GALL Hangsterfer's Racing 313
CLINT GILL Hangsterfer's Racing 311
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line Open 288
CHRIS CHAPMAN Bike Line Open 279
MIKE HEBE 279
DAVID FUNK Trestle Bridge Racing 272
SEAN MOONEY Action Wheels 272
MARTIN MRUGAL 272
MARK PODGURSKI 254
DENNIS SMITH Bike Line Open 242
BOB COOKE BSBA Racing 224
SCOTT SAMOYAN Hangsterfer's Racing 212
DAVID STEWART Hangsterfer's Racing 170
MARK DENNIS 158
SCOTT LANDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 126
BRUCE MCLAUGHLIN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 113
CHRIS BALLAY Hangsterfer's Racing 90
DAVID SCHIED Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 86

ENDURANCE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JESSICA NANKMAN Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 1188
DIANA ROONEY Clockwork Construction Inc / Town Cycle 1127
JILL PAGLIEI Henry's Bicycle Shop 1058
CHERYL DRUCKENMILLER Shirk's Racing Open 814
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI Bike Line Open 588
ANDREA SLACK Bike Line Open 558
SUSAN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 538
LISA WALDEN BSBA Racing 514
ALLISON MRUGAL Bike Line Open 279
REBECCA LEWANDOWSKI Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 266
HEATHER SAVEL Shirk's Racing Open 266
LINDSAY HALL-STEC Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 254
JULIANNE STERRETT BSBA Racing 248
BROOKE BRONOWICZ Henry's Bicycle Shop 248
SANDY TAYLOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 242
EMILY OLIVETTI Henry's Bicycle Shop 236
LAURA FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 230

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
IGOR DANKO 1120
HENRY TRESSLER Shirk's Racing Open 1035
KEITH DUNLAP Trestle Bridge Racing 1022
REBECCA LEWANDOWSKI Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 826
RICKY NEIDEIGH Shirk's Racing Open 508
JOSH CAUFFMAN Henry's Bicycle Shop 300
GLENN TURNER 279
COREY KLINE Shirk's Racing Open 279
MARK CONKLIN Bike Line Open 266
JEFFREY STEVENS Trestle Bridge Racing 254
KERRY SLOTTER 248
ROB PITNEY Henry's Bicycle Shop 236