Endurance Series Standings

ENDURANCE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RYAN SERBEL Toasted Head Racing 1776
SCOTT GRAY Trestle Bridge Racing 1752
JOEL NANKMAN Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 1644
ROBERT MAY Toasted Head Racing 1525
JONATHAN HOYLE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1031
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 867
BRANDON DRAUGELIS Toasted Head Racing 866
GEOFF BUTLER Toasted Head Racing 758
JOSH CAUFFMAN Henry's Bicycle Shop 678
KEVIN CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 558
FRANCIS CUDDY Toasted Head Racing 558
SCOTT MILLER Shirk's Racing Open 538
SCOTTY ROBERTS Bike Line Open 424
AARON SHUTE Hangsterfer's Racing 400
NATHAN GOATES 400
MARK SANFORD Bike Line Grassroots 364
CHAD CHEREFKO Toasted Head Racing 352
STEVE SZWEC 323
JASON SCHILTZ Trestle Bridge Racing 266
JORDAN KAHLENBERG Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 254
SCOTT MCGILL JR. Toasted Head Racing 248
JAKE WADE Toasted Head Racing 248
CURTIS MILLER Wilco Cycleworks 248
MARK D'AVINO Toasted Head Racing 242
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 242
JAMIE HUBER Bike Line Open 242
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line Open 236
STEVE THOMAS 236
THOMAS HENSLER Trestle Bridge Racing 230
TONY DOLL 230
JEROD STONER 212
MARK KILGORE 212
MICHAEL PELLICANO Henry's Bicycle Shop 212
RYAN DUDEK 194
CLINT GILL Hangsterfer's Racing 194
SCOTT FIGIEL Bike Line Open 194
PHILIP CARSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 170
TOM FLAHERTY 164
MARK SMOLKO Wilco Cycleworks 158
ERIC DOLL 152
MATT KUNTZ Trestle Bridge Racing 146
JACK GALINSKI Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 135
BRENT BIDDLE Henry's Bicycle Shop 131
DAVID BOYER Henry's Bicycle Shop 126
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 126
DON LILLY 99
DAMIEN TALESE Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 95
STEVE LEONIAK 81

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKE HEBE Toasted Head Racing 1776
PAUL WOJCIAK 1734
ED AUGUSTITUS 1550
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfer's Racing 872
NEIL HEAD 762
ROLF RIMROTT Bike Line Open 551
JOHN WILLIAMS Bike Line Open 538
BRIAN FISCHER 533
DEREK GREEN Toasted Head Racing 496
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 490
CHRIS JACKSON Bike Line Open 472
KRIS WEBER 472
JAY PRUDENTE Trestle Bridge Racing 448
MARK SNIDERO BSBA Racing 424
BILL BATCHELOR 424
DAVID SCHIED Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 382
THAYER SEESE Bike Line Open 272
SCOTT MCGILL Trestle Bridge Racing 272
SCOTT SAMOYAN Hangsterfer's Racing 260
KEN MELIA Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 254
RANDALL DABLER 248
JOHN MILLER Trestle Bridge Racing 248
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 236
BOB JOOS Easy Riders Cycling p/b Cutters Bike Shop 236
SHAUN KENNEDY Guys Racing 218
KEN SEEBECK Hangsterfer's Racing 206
MICHAEL HENDRIX Shirk's Racing Open 194
TODD HAIG Hangsterfer's Racing 194
JOHN VERNON 188
VINCENT KALBACH 170
TOD DAWSON Trestle Bridge Racing 146

ENDURANCE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JESSICA NANKMAN Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 1764
JESSICA HILL 1701
JOCELYN LINSCOTT Toasted Head Racing 1116
MELISSA MERTZ Toasted Head Racing 860
LISA WALDEN BSBA Racing 768
CINDY COPLEY Toasted Head Racing 527
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI Bike Line Open 520
KATHLEEN HARDING 300
JENNIFER TILLMAN 300
CATI SCHEIFELE Toasted Head Racing 279
ANDREA SLACK Bike Line Open 272
RENEE HYKEL CUDDY Toasted Head Racing 272
MARIA GAASCHE Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 272
NANCY E WADDELL Henry's Bicycle Shop 266
LAURA FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 266
KAREN TALLEY MEAD 260
LAURA STICKLEY Bike Line Open 260
HANNAH JOHNSTON Trestle Bridge Racing 248
MICHELLE SUPLICK Trestle Bridge Racing 242
ANN YOPP Henry's Bicycle Shop 236

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MIKE MONTALBANO Toasted Head Racing 1800
ERIC EVANS 1581
SCOTT GREEN Toasted Head Racing 1319
DUNCAN SINCLAIR Trestle Bridge Racing 1096
CHRIS HAYS Toasted Head Racing 548
MARTIN GRIFFIN Toasted Head Racing 548
MITCHELL B GOLD 514
GLENN TURNER 508
KEITH DUNLAP Trestle Bridge Racing 490
MIKE BARBONE Wilco Cycleworks 279
JAMES BROWER Trestle Bridge Racing 279
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 279
SHAWN HINKEL Shirk's Racing Open 272
KEVIN CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 260
JEFF ALLEN Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 248
JASON PERRY Hangsterfer's Racing 248
DOUGLAS MORRELL Trestle Bridge Racing 242
KERRY SLOTTER Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 236
BRYAN MULLER 230
HENRY TRESSLER Shirk's Racing Open 194