Endurance Series Standings

ENDURANCE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JEFF MANDELL 1885
JOEL NANKMAN Giant Northeast 1803
KEVIN CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 1412
GEOFF BUTLER Toasted Head Racing 1289
FRANCIS J CUDDY III Toasted Head Racing 838
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line Open 744
JAKE WADE Toasted Head Racing 721
CHAD CHEREFKO Toasted Head Racing 672
DEREK PAPASTRAT 579
SCOTT MANELSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 531
SCOTT MCGILL JR. 496
RYAN HEERSCHAP 484
ANDREW BOBB Mountainside Racing 466
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 465
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 464
NICK UNIATOWSKI 460
RICARDO ORDONEZ Shirks Grassroots 388
MATTHEW MORRISON Toasted Head Racing 370
JOHN FURTAK 334
SCOTT GRAY Shirk's Open 288
JESSE KELLY 279
ANDREW FREYE Bike Line Open 279
ROSS ANDERSON 272
VINCENT SULAK Toasted Head Racing 266
CHARLES ARENSBERG 266
JASON SCHILTZ Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 260
ZACH ADAMS Toasted Head Racing 254
PHILIP CARSON Henry's Bicycle Shop 254
JESSE STAUFFER 248
JASON TEMPLE Woodern Wheels Racing 236
MIKE FESTA 230
ROBERT MAY Stoudts Brewing / JB Mountain Bikes 230
STEPHEN SAXTON 224
STEVEN ORDONS 224
BRETT CARPER Shirk's Open 224
ANDY JOHNSON Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 218
ANTHONY GROVES 218
MICHAEL CAMPBELL Trestle Bridge Racing 216
CURTIS MILLER Bike Line Open 212
PATRICK BLAIR 212
ZACHARY SHEARON Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 200
BLAKE RUBIN 200
GENE LAKIN Mountainside Racing 194
RICH BOUNDS Henry's Bicycle Shop 194
ERIC DOLL Shirk's Open 188
ANDREW MASSONNEAU 188
JAMES BROWER Trestle Bridge Racing 188
ANDREW SCHMIDT 182
TOD DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 182
RANDAL FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 176
NATHANIEL CLAUS Henry's Bicycle Shop 146
TROY ZIEGLER 140
JOHN MAYS 140
TIMOTHY KLINE Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 131
SHANE PASLEY 126
JUSTIN NIESSNER Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 126
STEVEN CARR Bike Line Grassroots 117
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 108
URIEL BOHORQUEZ Woodern Wheels Racing 104
SCOTT FIGIEL Bike Line Grassroots 99
ANDREW FLEMING 99
JUSTIN COWDER Henry's Bicycle Shop 86
DAVID BOYER Henry's Bicycle Shop 39
ROBERT HIMES Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 33
JOSH RITTENHOUSE Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 30
JAMES KIM Henry's Bicycle Shop 27

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BRIAN FISCHER Mountainside Racing 1977
SCOTT MCGILL 1779
RANDY DABLER Trestle Bridge Racing 1718
MATT HOLLOWAY Henry's Bicycle Shop 1622
MARK SNIDERO BSBA Racing 1616
KEN MELIA Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1484
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 1484
MIKE BELFONTI Bike Line Open 1400
ROLF RIMROTT Bike Line Open 1372
MARK BOSLEY 1063
JOE JOHNSTON 855
RICH KARASIEWICZ Bike Line Open 836
JOHN WILLIAMS Bike Line Open 780
JAMES WILSON 708
JAY PRUDENTE Trestle Bridge Racing 606
JIM MATTHEWS Toasted Head Racing 600
TOD DAWSON Shirks Grassroots 540
JOHN MILLER Trestle Bridge Racing 490
WILLIAM AMBRUSTER Guys Racing 472
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 431
DAVID SCHIED Doylestown Bike Woks p/b Fred Beans 424
JEFF STICKLE 418
JESSE KELLY 300
MARTIN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 288
MATTHEW PERRY Bike Line Open 279
THAYER SEESE Bike Line Open 279
MICHAEL FUNK Mountainside Racing 272
MITCH GOLD 272
GREG RICHARDS Trestle Bridge Racing 272
DAVID FUNK Shirk's Open 272
JOE BOTHELL Bike Line Open 254
RICK BECKER Mountainside Racing 242
PATRICK COONEY Bike Line Grassroots 218
STEVEN HECHT Toasted Head Racing 218
JOE HOFFMAN 218
STEVEN KINNEY 200
BOB TOBER Bike Line Grassroots 194
CHRIS JACKSON Bike Line Open 182
ROB PITNEY Henry's Bicycle Shop 176
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfers Lubricants 170
VINCE KALBACH Shirks Grassroots 152
KEVIN CASEY 104

ENDURANCE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JESSICA NANKMAN Giant Northeast 1948
CARRIE MANSFIELD Henry's Bicycle Shop 1464
MISSY NASH Toasted Head Racing 1439
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI Bike Line Open 799
LAURA MURRAY 588
SUSAN MRUGAL Bike Line Open 532
ANDREA SLACK Bike Line Open 526
JENN SEARS 520
CINDY COPLEY Toasted Head Racing 514
RENEE HYKEL CUDDY Toasted Head Racing 508
ANGIE SOKORAI Action Wheels 496
SANDY TAYLOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 490
MICHELLE SUPLICK Trestle Bridge Racing 478
JOCELYN LINSCOTT Toasted Head Racing 478
HANNAH JOHNSTON Trestle Bridge Racing 460
MATT SPOHN 300
JENNIFER TILLMAN 279
LESLIE CONRAD 266
GINNY JEPPI 266
JAMIE YODER Giant Northeast 260
ADRIANE JOHNSON 254
KATHLEEN RIDDELL Bike Line Grassroots 242
REBECCA KEYSER Henry's Bicycle Shop 242
SARAH LEIBELSPERGER 242
ABBEY ALEXIADES Giant Northeast 236
SHARON FICKEISSEN Henry's Bicycle Shop 224
ELIZABETH ALLEN Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 212

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JEFFREY STEVENS Trestle Bridge Racing 1992
DUNCAN SINCLAIR Trestle Bridge Racing 1926
KERRY SLOTTER Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher 1475
DANA RAPP Toasted Head Racing 1247
CHRIS HAYS Toasted Head Racing 1062
JUDE VILAIN 932
JAMIE HUBER Toasted Head Racing 848
SCOTT GREEN Toasted Head Racing 839
MARK WATERS 436
DANIEL RAPP Toasted Head Racing 300
RON HARDING Trestle Bridge Racing 300
MIKE MONTALBANO Toasted Head Racing 288
ERIC NESS Bikesport 266
GLENN TURNER 254
MITCH GOLD 248
BRIAN FISCHER Mountainside Racing 242
JAMES AMBAGIS Weaver Cycle Works 236
TRAVIS HARNISH Bike Line Open 230
JASON PERRY Hangsterfers Lubricants 182
ZACH ADAMS Toasted Head Racing 170
KEITH DUNLAP Trestle Bridge Racing 164