Endurance Series Standings

ENDURANCE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JOEL NANKMAN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 1821
ROBERT MAY STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 1578
ROB CAMPBELL BIKE LINE OPEN 1392
JARED RODEHEAVER BIKE LINE OPEN 1110
RON HARDING TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 1035
JAMIE HUBER TOASTED HEAD RACING 984
SCOTT GRAY SHIRKS OPEN 834
TOM MAIORIELLO CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 789
KERRY SLOTTER SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 762
ROB SPRENG TEAM CF 690
ROB DISIBIO WOODEN WHEELS RACING 651
MIKE BELFONTI BIKE LINE OPEN 621
MARK FETSURKA TOASTED HEAD RACING 498
GEOFF BUTLER TOASTED HEAD RACING 423
JOSH LEMONTE HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 414
BILL PIPES BIKE LINE OPEN 366
VINCENT SULAK TOASTED HEAD RACING 366
JUSTIN SOTDORUS KEYSTONE VELO 318
DANIEL RAPP TOASTED HEAD RACING 318
ANDREW BOBB TEAM CF 288
STEVE DRAKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 282
SHANE PASLEY EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 267
JASON WRIGHT KEYSTONE VELO 267
AARON BARR SHIRKS OPEN 261
SCOTT MCGILL JR. FAST FORWARD RACING 255
JARED TRINKAUS KEYSTONE VELO 249
SEAN ROTKISKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 243
JESSE KELLY TEAM CF 237
DEREK PAPASTRAT KELPIUS 237
JAMES KIM HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 207
JIM WILECZEK D AND Q RACING 207
BRENDAN REILLY WOODEN WHEELS RACING 189
STEPHEN MCCANN BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 189
JOHN FURTAK CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 183
RANDALL LEWIS BIKE LINE OPEN 159
MARK AMATO CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 153
AARON SHUTE D AND Q RACING 135
FORREST CONRAD TOASTED HEAD RACING 135
JASON MATTHEWS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 132
TOD DAWSON SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 132
JONATHAN DIETZ BIKE LINE OPEN 126
JEFF BURRESS WOODEN WHEELS RACING 123
STEVEN BLACKMAN CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 117
SCOTT ROBERTS BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 108
NICHOLAS SHAFFER BIKESPORT 108
MARK SANFORD BIKE LINE OPEN 99
DAN MCDERMOTT BIKE LINE OPEN 96
RON BEANS CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 96
RYAN FIORE SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 72
DARREN PRICE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 69
DANIEL MIGNOGNA STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 63
JUSTIN NIESSNER SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 63
EDDIE KALBACH STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 60
JAMES TYRRELL EASTERN MOUNTAIN SPORTS 51
MATTHEW BILHARZ BIKESPORT 51
ANDREW WEBSTER WOODEN WHEELS RACING 30

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JESSE KELLY TEAM CF 2388
JOHN WILLIAMS BIKE LINE OPEN 1224
DAVID FUNK SHIRKS OPEN 1167
CHRIS JACKSON BIKE LINE OPEN 942
ANDREW DI MICHELE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 900
SCOTT MCGILL FAST FORWARD RACING 810
JOHN BOBB TEAM CF 756
RANDY DABLER TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 723
KEN MELIA SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 711
RICHARD AMBACHER CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 561
JAMES WILSON TEAM CF 498
STEVEN HECHT TOASTED HEAD RACING 444
STEVEN COLLINA TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 402
SCOTT BROCKETT BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 372
THAYER SEESE BIKE LINE OPEN 345
ANDY HARROLD CHESTER COUNTY BICYCLES 267
KEN OVERK CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 237
RICKY NEIDEIGH SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 201

ENDURANCE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
JESSICA NANKMAN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 2025
CATI SCHEIFELE TOASTED HEAD RACING 1230
NICOLE SHEETS BIKESPORT 1146
ANDREA SLACK BIKE LINE OPEN 885
LISA VIBLE BIKE LINE OPEN 849
LAURA STICKLEY BIKE LINE OPEN 540
ANGELIA FICK BICYCLE THERAPY - MELITTA 516
CHERYL SORNSON TEAM CF 345
JOANNE ABBRUZZESI BIKE LINE OPEN 345
NANCY T. DISIBIO WOODEN WHEELS RACING 318
SALLY MCCLAIN MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 318
MELISSA MERTZ MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 294
LEAH WALDMAN PEANUT BUTTER - HUMAN ZOOM 255
TRICIA REILLY WOODEN WHEELS RACING 255
KIMBERLY DRAKE STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 249
ELISABETH JONES WOODEN WHEELS RACING 249
ELIZABETH ALLEN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER 237

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
BRIAN FISCHER MOUNTAINSIDE RACING 1833
JEFFREY STEVENS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 936
ROLF RIMROTT BIKE LINE OPEN 729
MARK HARDING STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 663
TOPHER VALENTI BIKESPORT 618
MIKE BARBONE BIKE LINE OPEN 555
MATT HOLLOWAY HENRY'S BICYCLE SHOP 498
HENRY TRESSLER SHIRKS GRASSROOTS 366
GERRY PFLUG TEAM CF 345
PATRICK BLAIR ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 318
WILLIAM NEIDE JR WOODEN WHEELS RACING 318
JEFF ALLEN BIKESPORT 294
JOEL NANKMAN SAUCON VALLEY - WEYERBACHER OPEN 267
SCOTT ROBERTS BIKE LINE GRASSROOTS 267
RICHARD FUTTERER BIKESPORT 243
ERIC NESS BIKESPORT 231
GEOFFREY SHUTE D AND Q RACING 231
JOE BAILEY STOUDTS BREWING CO - JB MOUNTAIN BIKES 207
RON HARDING TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING - OPEN 195
JOE GOWER CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 189
DAN WILLIAMS TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING GRASSROOTS 177