Endurance Series Standings

ENDURANCE MEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
RUSSELL SCHMIDT 1472
GEOFF BUTLER Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1204
SCOTT GRAY Trestle Bridge Racing 1143
CHAD CHEREFKO Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1126
KENT HARTMOYER Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 1102
JOE JOHNSTON 1080
ERIC DOLL Trestle Bridge Racing 819
ERIC NESS Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 551
GREG MITSTIFER 508
NATHAN BOYER 496
SHAUN GORMLEY Bike Line 495
JONATHAN HOYLE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 484
JEFF GUNNING Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 430
SCOTT FIGIEL Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 424
SHANE PASLEY Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 418
STEWART GROSS Bike Line 300
GALE HESS 266
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 254
CATHAL FLANAGAN 242
STEVE SZWEC 242
JACK GALINSKI Saucon Valley Bikes 218
MATTHEW JENNETTE Henry's Bicycle Shop 218
BRIAN KRASZEWSKI Henry's Bicycle Shop 218
ANDREW SAVEL Shirk's Racing Open 212
HARLEY JACOBSEN 212
NICHOLAS PRICE Henry's Bicycle Shop 206
DAVID SYMONS 176
CAMERON O'MARA Trestle Bridge Racing 126
JAMIE CAWLEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 122
YANNICK BAUDRU Cadence Racing 117

ENDURANCE MASTER MEN 45+

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
ROB CAMPBELL Bike Line 1464
BRIAN FISCHER 1460
MICHAEL LONG Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 1325
MATT HOLLOWAY Henry's Bicycle Shop 884
STEVEN COLLINA Trestle Bridge Racing 866
CAMERON BARRETT Cadence Racing 846
RANDY DABLER Trestle Bridge Racing 804
BILL BATCHELOR Henry's Bicycle Shop 803
DIXON SHAY Cadence Racing 448
SONNY GRAY 448
DAVID STEWART Hangsterfer's Racing 442
DAVID SYMONS 382
RYAN KEOWN Shirk's Racing Open 288
ROLF RIMROTT Bike Line 279
DUSTY STONE Shirk's Racing Open 260
MICHAEL BOWE 260
JOHN WILLIAMS Bike Line 254
JOEL FLAMBAUM Henry's Bicycle Shop 248
SEAN SMITH Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike Shop 248
DAVID FUNK Trestle Bridge Racing 242
TODD WENGER Bike Line 242
RICK BECKER 230
JAROSLAV KURKA S\'VILLE BIKES/ LEE & ASSOCIATES RACE TEAM 194
KEVIN CASEY Cadence Racing 164
DAMIEN TALESE Bikesport / SlyFox Racing 158
STEPHEN STOCCARDO Shirk's Racing Open 152
JOHN DURKIN Hangsterfer's Racing 140
TODD HAIG Hangsterfer's Racing 135
CHRIS BALLAY Hangsterfer's Racing 126

ENDURANCE WOMEN

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
CINDY COPLEY Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 1375
KATHLEEN RIDDELL Bike Line 1117
DANNI BARRETT Cadence Racing 888
JILL PAGLIEI Henry's Bicycle Shop 545
ELIZABETH WILLIAMS Sturdy Girl Cycling 533
SHARON FICKEISSEN Henry's Bicycle Shop 496
TAYLOR KUYK-WHITE Laser Cats Feline All-Stars 288
LAURA FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 272
HEATHER SAVEL Shirk's Racing Open 272
KAREN TALLEY MEAD 272
REBECCA LEWANDOWSKI Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 266
GLORIA LIU South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 260

ENDURANCE SINGLESPEED

First Name Last Name Team Name Total Points
MICHAEL HENDRIX Shirk's Racing Open 1332
KEITH DUNLAP Trestle Bridge Racing 1258
CHRIS LANE 1139
GLENN TURNER 1115
JACOB FARABAUGH Henry's Bicycle Shop 272
COREY KLINE Shirk's Racing Open 266
REBECCA LEWANDOWSKI Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Team 260
TIM DICKSON Guy's Racing 254
GERARD NUGENT Guy's Racing 242
KERRY SLOTTER Saucon Valley Bikes 230